2bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land in Bajpur, Udham-singh-nagar
Bazpur, Uttarakhand 262401, India
Bazpur, Uttarakhand 262401, India
Bazpur, Uttarakhand 262401, India
15 views
PROPERTY ID : 7372
55

Total Area

₹ 33 Cr

Bazpur, Uttarakhand 262401, India

₹ 60 Lakh

Owner
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Property advisor khatima

Owner
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Property advisor khatima

Owner
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 14 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹6.16 Cr

Area: 44 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh ...

Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹35 Cr

Area: 1000 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243...

Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹44 Lakh

Area: 8 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh ...

Khyalipur, Uttar Pradesh 244235, India
Khyalipur, Uttar Pradesh 244235, India
Khyalipur, Uttar Pradesh 244235, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 30 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹7.80 Cr

Area: 26 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Khyalipur, Uttar Pradesh ...

Siyana, Uttar Pradesh 203412, India
Siyana, Uttar Pradesh 203412, India
Siyana, Uttar Pradesh 203412, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 15 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹5.70 Cr

Area: 38 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Siyana, Uttar Pradesh 203...

Hasanpur, Uttar Pradesh 244241, India
Hasanpur, Uttar Pradesh 244241, India
Hasanpur, Uttar Pradesh 244241, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 25 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹10.50 Cr

Area: 42 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Hasanpur, Uttar Pradesh 2...

Kasganj, Uttar Pradesh 207123, India
Kasganj, Uttar Pradesh 207123, India
Kasganj, Uttar Pradesh 207123, India
3 days on 2Bigha

₹ 75 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹21.75 Cr

Area: 29 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Kasganj, Uttar Pradesh 20...

Bharra, Uttar Pradesh 203405, India
Bharra, Uttar Pradesh 203405, India
Bharra, Uttar Pradesh 203405, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 25 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹4.50 Cr

Area: 18 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Bharra, Uttar Pradesh 203...

Khanpur, Uttar Pradesh 203405, India
Khanpur, Uttar Pradesh 203405, India
Khanpur, Uttar Pradesh 203405, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 17 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.70 Cr

Area: 10 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Khanpur, Uttar Pradesh 20...

Anupshahar, Uttar Pradesh 203390, India
Anupshahar, Uttar Pradesh 203390, India
Anupshahar, Uttar Pradesh 203390, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.43 Cr

Area: 26 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Anupshahar, Uttar Pradesh...

Recommended Properties

Recommended properties for you.

87WQ+XP3, Palunda, Kerala 679331, India
87WQ+XP3, Palunda, Kerala 679331, India
87WQ+XP3, Palunda, Kerala 679331, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.25 Lakh/ cent

Total: ₹1 Cr

Area: 80 Cent

Type: agricultural

87WQ+XP3, Palunda, Kerala...

S No 1087/1C, Road, Mamankara, Marutha, Vazhikkadavu, Kerala 679333, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 45,000/ cent

Total: ₹37.80 Lakh

Area: 84 Cent

Type: agricultural

S No 1087/1C, Road, Maman...

Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 14 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹6.16 Cr

Area: 44 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh ...

Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹35 Cr

Area: 1000 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243...

Pachore, Madhya Pradesh 465683, India
Pachore, Madhya Pradesh 465683, India
Pachore, Madhya Pradesh 465683, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 21,858/ sqyrd

Total: ₹3.60 Cr

Area: 1647 Square Yards

Type: agricultural

Pachore, Madhya Pradesh 4...

Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 4.90 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.23 Cr

Area: 25 Acre

Type: agricultural

Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484...

Kotma, Madhya Pradesh 484334, India
Kotma, Madhya Pradesh 484334, India
Kotma, Madhya Pradesh 484334, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 8.50 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹2.55 Cr

Area: 30 Acre

Type: agricultural

Kotma, Madhya Pradesh 484...

Meham, Haryana 124112, India
Meham, Haryana 124112, India
Meham, Haryana 124112, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 60 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹10.80 Cr

Area: 18 Acre

Type: agricultural

Meham, Haryana 124112, In...

Kharoda, Haryana 122103, India
Kharoda, Haryana 122103, India
Kharoda, Haryana 122103, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 15,833/ sqyrd

Total: ₹5.70 Cr

Area: 3600 Square Yards

Type: agricultural

Kharoda, Haryana 122103, ...

Hathin - Palwal Rd, Sector 10, Palwal, Palwalrural, Haryana 121102, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 9 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹171 Cr

Area: 19 Acre

Type: agricultural

Hathin - Palwal Rd, Secto...

Mandawara, Rajasthan, India
Mandawara, Rajasthan, India
Mandawara, Rajasthan, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 20 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹3 Cr

Area: 15 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Mandawara, Rajasthan, Ind...

2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 10.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹178.50 Cr

Area: 17 Acre

Type: agricultural

Hathin - Palwal Rd, Secto...

Renuka Ji, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
16 days on 2Bigha
660 views

MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
22 days on 2Bigha
180 views

Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
5 days on 2Bigha
125 views

Dadahu, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
16 days on 2Bigha
120 views

H2H9+VP Udaipur Niham, Rajasthan, India
22 days on 2Bigha
115 views

Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
22 days on 2Bigha
115 views

Parsendi, Uttar Pradesh 261207, India
11 days on 2Bigha

HW9P+MP3, Sahejpur, Rajasthan 301026, India
23 days on 2Bigha

HW9P+MP3, Sahejpur, Rajas...

Suar, Uttar Pradesh 244924, India
Suar, Uttar Pradesh 244924, India
Suar, Uttar Pradesh 244924, India
25 days on 2Bigha
95 views

₹ 1.75 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹8.75 Lakh

Area: 5

Type: agricultural

Suar, Uttar Pradesh 24492...

Renwal, Rajasthan 303603, India
Renwal, Rajasthan 303603, India
Renwal, Rajasthan 303603, India
15 days on 2Bigha
90 views

₹ 11 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹6.82 Cr

Area: 62

Type: agricultural

Renwal, Rajasthan 303603,...

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
10 days on 2Bigha
85 views

Renuka Ji, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
16 days on 2Bigha
85 views

₹ 4.05 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.62 Cr

Area: 40

Type: agricultural

Renuka Ji, Himachal Prade...

© 2026 - 2Bigha.ai - All Rights Reserved