HomeBuySellArea ConverterSubscriptionFind Agent
2bigha logo
FarmsInvestmentsProperty Management
Agricultural land property hero image

Find & Invest in
Land Anywhere

Search lands background

Search land anywhere

Explore current land prices, promising investment opportunities, verified land ownership records, and valuable property insights to make confident real estate decisions.

Your browser does not support the video tag.

Renuka Ji, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
13 days on 2Bigha

Renuka Ji, Himachal Prade...

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 229206, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 229206, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 229206, India
28 days on 2Bigha

₹ 9 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹63 Lakh

Area: 7

Type: agricultural

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 22...

MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
19 days on 2Bigha

MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajast...

Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
24 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.50 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹98 Lakh

Area: 28

Type: agricultural

Devrukh, Maharashtra 4158...

Palsit, West Bengal, India
Palsit, West Bengal, India
Palsit, West Bengal, India
26 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.30 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹4.95 Lakh

Area: 1.5

Type: agricultural

Palsit, West Bengal, Indi...

Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
20 days on 2Bigha

H2H9+VP Udaipur Niham, Rajasthan, India
20 days on 2Bigha

Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
3 days on 2Bigha

HW9P+MP3, Sahejpur, Rajasthan 301026, India
20 days on 2Bigha

Dadahu, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
13 days on 2Bigha

Parsendi, Uttar Pradesh 261207, India
8 days on 2Bigha

Parsendi, Uttar Pradesh 2...

Renwal, Rajasthan 303603, India
Renwal, Rajasthan 303603, India
Renwal, Rajasthan 303603, India
12 days on 2Bigha

₹ 11 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹6.82 Cr

Area: 62

Type: agricultural

Renwal, Rajasthan 303603,...

New Properties

Latest listings on 2Bigha

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹55 Cr

Area: 10

Type: agricultural

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, Ind...

Barhana, Haryana 124107, India
Barhana, Haryana 124107, India
Barhana, Haryana 124107, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 2.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹20 Cr

Area: 8

Type: agricultural

Barhana, Haryana 124107, ...

Dighal, Haryana 124107, India
Dighal, Haryana 124107, India
Dighal, Haryana 124107, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹6 Cr

Area: 6

Type: agricultural

Dighal, Haryana 124107, I...

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹14 Cr

Area: 4

Type: agricultural

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, Ind...

Hathin - Palwal Rd, Sector 10, Palwal, Palwalrural, Haryana 121102, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 9 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹171 Cr

Area: 19

Localities in Madhya-Pradesh

• Help
© 2026 2Bigha | Product of My Two Bigha Pvt. Ltd.
PrivacyTerms of AgreementLicense

Buy, Sell & Discover Farmland & Agricultural Lands in India – Welcome to 2Bigha.ai