2bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land for Sale in Chitri , Budaun
Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
25 views
PROPERTY ID : 9261
1000

Total Area

₹ 35 Cr

Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India

₹ 3.50 Lakh

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Narender rana Properties

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Narender rana Properties

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 14 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹6.16 Cr

Area: 44 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh ...

Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹35 Cr

Area: 1000 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243...

Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹44 Lakh

Area: 8 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh ...

Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹1 Cr

Area: 1 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh,...

Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹1 Cr

Area: 1 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh,...

Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 2.50 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹5 Cr

Area: 2 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh,...

Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.50 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹1.50 Cr

Area: 1 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh,...

Palia, Uttar Pradesh 261502, India
Palia, Uttar Pradesh 261502, India
Palia, Uttar Pradesh 261502, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 16 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹32 Lakh

Area: 2 Acre

Type: agricultural

Palia, Uttar Pradesh 2615...

Khyalipur, Uttar Pradesh 244235, India
Khyalipur, Uttar Pradesh 244235, India
Khyalipur, Uttar Pradesh 244235, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 30 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹7.80 Cr

Area: 26 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Khyalipur, Uttar Pradesh ...

Behajam, Uttar Pradesh 261501, India
Behajam, Uttar Pradesh 261501, India
Behajam, Uttar Pradesh 261501, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 15.63 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹16.88 Cr

Area: 108 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Behajam, Uttar Pradesh 26...

Recommended Properties

Recommended properties for you.

P68W+32 Samaha Kala, Uttar Pradesh, India
P68W+32 Samaha Kala, Uttar Pradesh, India
P68W+32 Samaha Kala, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 26.09 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.20 Cr

Area: 4.6 Bigha

Type: agricultural

P68W+32 Samaha Kala, Utta...

P65X+XC Sanethu, Uttar Pradesh, India
P65X+XC Sanethu, Uttar Pradesh, India
P65X+XC Sanethu, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 34.62 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹90 Lakh

Area: 2.6 Bigha

Type: agricultural

P65X+XC Sanethu, Uttar Pr...

M775+CP Haisa, Uttar Pradesh, India
M775+CP Haisa, Uttar Pradesh, India
M775+CP Haisa, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 33.33 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1 Cr

Area: 3 Bigha

Type: agricultural

M775+CP Haisa, Uttar Prad...

Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 14 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹6.16 Cr

Area: 44 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh ...

9872+WMH, Edakkara, Kerala 679331, India
9872+WMH, Edakkara, Kerala 679331, India
9872+WMH, Edakkara, Kerala 679331, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹1 Cr

Area: 1 Acre

Type: agricultural

9872+WMH, Edakkara, Keral...

Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh 203395, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹44 Lakh

Area: 8 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Shikarpur, Uttar Pradesh ...

93MR+8HQ, Shaharyarganj, Madhya Pradesh 466651, India
93MR+8HQ, Shaharyarganj, Madhya Pradesh 466651, India
93MR+8HQ, Shaharyarganj, Madhya Pradesh 466651, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.57 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹10 Cr

Area: 2.8 Acre

Type: agricultural

93MR+8HQ, Shaharyarganj, ...

Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 4.90 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.23 Cr

Area: 25 Acre

Type: agricultural

Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484...

Kotma, Madhya Pradesh 484334, India
Kotma, Madhya Pradesh 484334, India
Kotma, Madhya Pradesh 484334, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 8.50 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹2.55 Cr

Area: 30 Acre

Type: agricultural

Kotma, Madhya Pradesh 484...

Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹11 Cr

Area: 2 Acre

Type: agricultural

Harchandpur, Haryana 1221...

Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh 453115, India
Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh 453115, India
Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh 453115, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.10 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹11 Cr

Area: 10 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh ...

Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 55 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.65 Cr

Area: 3 Acre

Type: agricultural

Paddhari, Gujarat 360110,...

Renuka Ji, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
16 days on 2Bigha
665 views

MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
22 days on 2Bigha
180 views

Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
5 days on 2Bigha
125 views

Dadahu, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
16 days on 2Bigha
120 views

H2H9+VP Udaipur Niham, Rajasthan, India
22 days on 2Bigha
115 views

Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
22 days on 2Bigha
115 views

Parsendi, Uttar Pradesh 261207, India
11 days on 2Bigha

HW9P+MP3, Sahejpur, Rajasthan 301026, India
23 days on 2Bigha

HW9P+MP3, Sahejpur, Rajas...

Suar, Uttar Pradesh 244924, India
Suar, Uttar Pradesh 244924, India
Suar, Uttar Pradesh 244924, India
25 days on 2Bigha
95 views

₹ 1.75 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹8.75 Lakh

Area: 5

Type: agricultural

Suar, Uttar Pradesh 24492...

Renwal, Rajasthan 303603, India
Renwal, Rajasthan 303603, India
Renwal, Rajasthan 303603, India
15 days on 2Bigha
90 views

₹ 11 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹6.82 Cr

Area: 62

Type: agricultural

Renwal, Rajasthan 303603,...

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
10 days on 2Bigha
85 views

Renuka Ji, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
16 days on 2Bigha
85 views

₹ 4.05 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.62 Cr

Area: 40

Type: agricultural

Renuka Ji, Himachal Prade...

© 2026 - 2Bigha.ai - All Rights Reserved