2bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land for Sale in Digod/mandawara, Kota
Mandawara, Rajasthan, India
Mandawara, Rajasthan, India
Mandawara, Rajasthan, India
PROPERTY ID : 9223
15

Total Area

₹ 3 Cr

Mandawara, Rajasthan, India

₹ 20 Lakh

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Harish Sharma

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Harish Sharma

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

Mandawara, Rajasthan, India
Mandawara, Rajasthan, India
Mandawara, Rajasthan, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 20 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹3 Cr

Area: 15 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Mandawara, Rajasthan, Ind...

Dharola, Madhya Pradesh 465445, India
Dharola, Madhya Pradesh 465445, India
Dharola, Madhya Pradesh 465445, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 18.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹92.50 Lakh

Area: 5 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Dharola, Madhya Pradesh 4...

JXFH+J5 Bhagwanpura, Rajasthan, India
JXFH+J5 Bhagwanpura, Rajasthan, India
JXFH+J5 Bhagwanpura, Rajasthan, India
5 days on 2Bigha

₹ 2.25 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹139.50 Cr

Area: 62 Bigha

Type: agricultural

JXFH+J5 Bhagwanpura, Raja...

Kund, Karera, Rajasthan 311804, India
Kund, Karera, Rajasthan 311804, India
Kund, Karera, Rajasthan 311804, India
9 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.50 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹3 Cr

Area: 2 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Kund, Karera, Rajasthan 3...

Bandar Seendri, Rajasthan, India
Bandar Seendri, Rajasthan, India
Bandar Seendri, Rajasthan, India
9 days on 2Bigha

₹ 35 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹105 Cr

Area: 300 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Bandar Seendri, Rajasthan...

Bandar Seendri, Rajasthan, India
Bandar Seendri, Rajasthan, India
Bandar Seendri, Rajasthan, India
9 days on 2Bigha

₹ 35 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹420 Cr

Area: 1200 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Bandar Seendri, Rajasthan...

C88R+XHW, Soorsagar Ambapura, Rajasthan, India
C88R+XHW, Soorsagar Ambapura, Rajasthan, India
C88R+XHW, Soorsagar Ambapura, Rajasthan, India
9 days on 2Bigha

₹ 8 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹4 Cr

Area: 50 Bigha

Type: agricultural

C88R+XHW, Soorsagar Ambap...

399J+29C, Koleshwar Kalan, Rajasthan 303325, India
399J+29C, Koleshwar Kalan, Rajasthan 303325, India
399J+29C, Koleshwar Kalan, Rajasthan 303325, India
9 days on 2Bigha

₹ 25 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹17 Cr

Area: 68 Bigha

Type: agricultural

399J+29C, Koleshwar Kalan...

MJ9R+849, Khejra Ka Bas, Rajasthan, India
MJ9R+849, Khejra Ka Bas, Rajasthan, India
MJ9R+849, Khejra Ka Bas, Rajasthan, India
9 days on 2Bigha

₹ 2.50 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹102.50 Cr

Area: 41 Bigha

Type: agricultural

MJ9R+849, Khejra Ka Bas, ...

Looniyawas, Rajasthan, India
Looniyawas, Rajasthan, India
Looniyawas, Rajasthan, India
9 days on 2Bigha

₹ 40 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹7.20 Cr

Area: 18 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Looniyawas, Rajasthan, In...

Recommended Properties

Recommended properties for you.

Meham, Haryana 124112, India
Meham, Haryana 124112, India
Meham, Haryana 124112, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 60 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹10.80 Cr

Area: 18 Acre

Type: agricultural

Meham, Haryana 124112, In...

Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh 453115, India
Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh 453115, India
Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh 453115, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.10 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹11 Cr

Area: 10 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh ...

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹55 Cr

Area: 10 Acre

Type: agricultural

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, Ind...

Barhana, Haryana 124107, India
Barhana, Haryana 124107, India
Barhana, Haryana 124107, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 2.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹20 Cr

Area: 8 Acre

Type: agricultural

Barhana, Haryana 124107, ...

Dighal, Haryana 124107, India
Dighal, Haryana 124107, India
Dighal, Haryana 124107, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹6 Cr

Area: 6 Acre

Type: agricultural

Dighal, Haryana 124107, I...

Hathin - Palwal Rd, Sector 10, Palwal, Palwalrural, Haryana 121102, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 9 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹171 Cr

Area: 19 Acre

Type: agricultural

Hathin - Palwal Rd, Secto...

M7F6+2W Durga Pur, Uttar Pradesh, India
M7F6+2W Durga Pur, Uttar Pradesh, India
M7F6+2W Durga Pur, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 33.33 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹2 Cr

Area: 6 Bigha

Type: agricultural

M7F6+2W Durga Pur, Uttar ...

1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 8.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹76.50 Cr

Area: 9 Acre

Type: agricultural

Hathin - Palwal Rd, Secto...

Mandawara, Rajasthan, India
Mandawara, Rajasthan, India
Mandawara, Rajasthan, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 20 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹3 Cr

Area: 15 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Mandawara, Rajasthan, Ind...

1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 10.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹178.50 Cr

Area: 17 Acre

Type: agricultural

Hathin - Palwal Rd, Secto...

Khyalipur, Uttar Pradesh 244235, India
Khyalipur, Uttar Pradesh 244235, India
Khyalipur, Uttar Pradesh 244235, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 30 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹7.80 Cr

Area: 26 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Khyalipur, Uttar Pradesh ...

Behajam, Uttar Pradesh 261501, India
Behajam, Uttar Pradesh 261501, India
Behajam, Uttar Pradesh 261501, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 15.63 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹16.88 Cr

Area: 108 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Behajam, Uttar Pradesh 26...

Renuka Ji, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
14 days on 2Bigha

Renuka Ji, Himachal Prade...

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 229206, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 229206, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 229206, India
29 days on 2Bigha

₹ 9 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹63 Lakh

Area: 7

Type: agricultural

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 22...

MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
20 days on 2Bigha

MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajast...

Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
24 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.50 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹98 Lakh

Area: 28

Type: agricultural

Devrukh, Maharashtra 4158...

Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
20 days on 2Bigha

H2H9+VP Udaipur Niham, Rajasthan, India
20 days on 2Bigha

H2H9+VP Udaipur Niham, Ra...

Palsit, West Bengal, India
Palsit, West Bengal, India
Palsit, West Bengal, India
27 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.30 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹4.95 Lakh

Area: 1.5

Type: agricultural

Palsit, West Bengal, Indi...

Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
3 days on 2Bigha

Dadahu, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
14 days on 2Bigha

HW9P+MP3, Sahejpur, Rajasthan 301026, India
21 days on 2Bigha