2bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land for Sale in Puranpur, Shahjahanpur
Puranpur, Uttar Pradesh 262122, India
Puranpur, Uttar Pradesh 262122, India
Puranpur, Uttar Pradesh 262122, India
PROPERTY ID : 9167
19

Total Area

₹ 6.65 Cr

Puranpur, Uttar Pradesh 262122, India

₹ 35 Lakh

Owner
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Jagjeet Singh

Owner
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Jagjeet Singh

Owner
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

Palia, Uttar Pradesh 261502, India
Palia, Uttar Pradesh 261502, India
Palia, Uttar Pradesh 261502, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 16 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹32 Lakh

Area: 2 Acre

Type: agricultural

Palia, Uttar Pradesh 2615...

Khyalipur, Uttar Pradesh 244235, India
Khyalipur, Uttar Pradesh 244235, India
Khyalipur, Uttar Pradesh 244235, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 30 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹7.80 Cr

Area: 26 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Khyalipur, Uttar Pradesh ...

Behajam, Uttar Pradesh 261501, India
Behajam, Uttar Pradesh 261501, India
Behajam, Uttar Pradesh 261501, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 15.63 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹16.88 Cr

Area: 108 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Behajam, Uttar Pradesh 26...

Hasanpur, Uttar Pradesh 244241, India
Hasanpur, Uttar Pradesh 244241, India
Hasanpur, Uttar Pradesh 244241, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 25 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹10.50 Cr

Area: 42 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Hasanpur, Uttar Pradesh 2...

Kasganj, Uttar Pradesh 207123, India
Kasganj, Uttar Pradesh 207123, India
Kasganj, Uttar Pradesh 207123, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 75 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹21.75 Cr

Area: 29 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Kasganj, Uttar Pradesh 20...

Anupshahar, Uttar Pradesh 203390, India
Anupshahar, Uttar Pradesh 203390, India
Anupshahar, Uttar Pradesh 203390, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.43 Cr

Area: 26 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Anupshahar, Uttar Pradesh...

Atrauli, Uttar Pradesh, India
Atrauli, Uttar Pradesh, India
Atrauli, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 9.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹3.80 Cr

Area: 40 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Atrauli, Uttar Pradesh, I...

Atrauli, Uttar Pradesh, India
Atrauli, Uttar Pradesh, India
Atrauli, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 10.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹4.41 Cr

Area: 42 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Atrauli, Uttar Pradesh, I...

Atrauli, Uttar Pradesh, India
Atrauli, Uttar Pradesh, India
Atrauli, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 9.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹3.71 Cr

Area: 39 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Atrauli, Uttar Pradesh, I...

Puranpur, Uttar Pradesh 262122, India
Puranpur, Uttar Pradesh 262122, India
Puranpur, Uttar Pradesh 262122, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 35 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹6.65 Cr

Area: 19 Acre

Type: agricultural

Puranpur, Uttar Pradesh 2...

Recommended Properties

Recommended properties for you.

Meham, Haryana 124112, India
Meham, Haryana 124112, India
Meham, Haryana 124112, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 60 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹10.80 Cr

Area: 18 Acre

Type: agricultural

Meham, Haryana 124112, In...

Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹11 Cr

Area: 2 Acre

Type: agricultural

Harchandpur, Haryana 1221...

Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 55 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.65 Cr

Area: 3 Acre

Type: agricultural

Paddhari, Gujarat 360110,...

Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 55.00 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.10 Cr

Area: 2 Acre

Type: agricultural

Paddhari, Gujarat 360110,...

Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹5 Cr

Area: 1 Acre

Type: agricultural

Harchandpur, Haryana 1221...

Lohtki, Haryana 122103, India
Lohtki, Haryana 122103, India
Lohtki, Haryana 122103, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 12 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹60 Cr

Area: 5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Lohtki, Haryana 122103, I...

Gudha, Haryana 132114, India
Gudha, Haryana 132114, India
Gudha, Haryana 132114, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 4.60 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹6.90 Cr

Area: 1.5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Gudha, Haryana 132114, In...

Panihari, Haryana 125121, India
Panihari, Haryana 125121, India
Panihari, Haryana 125121, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.80 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹5.70 Cr

Area: 1.5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Panihari, Haryana 125121,...

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹14 Cr

Area: 4 Acre

Type: agricultural

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, Ind...

Hathin - Palwal Rd, Sector 10, Palwal, Palwalrural, Haryana 121102, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 9 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹171 Cr

Area: 19 Acre

Type: agricultural

Hathin - Palwal Rd, Secto...

Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹1 Cr

Area: 1 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh,...

Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹1 Cr

Area: 1 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh,...

Renuka Ji, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
14 days on 2Bigha

Renuka Ji, Himachal Prade...

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 229206, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 229206, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 229206, India
29 days on 2Bigha

₹ 9 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹63 Lakh

Area: 7

Type: agricultural

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 22...

MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
20 days on 2Bigha

MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajast...

Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
24 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.50 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹98 Lakh

Area: 28

Type: agricultural

Devrukh, Maharashtra 4158...

Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
20 days on 2Bigha

H2H9+VP Udaipur Niham, Rajasthan, India
20 days on 2Bigha

H2H9+VP Udaipur Niham, Ra...

Palsit, West Bengal, India
Palsit, West Bengal, India
Palsit, West Bengal, India
27 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.30 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹4.95 Lakh

Area: 1.5

Type: agricultural

Palsit, West Bengal, Indi...

Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
3 days on 2Bigha

Dadahu, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
14 days on 2Bigha

HW9P+MP3, Sahejpur, Rajasthan 301026, India
21 days on 2Bigha