2bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land in Marihan / sakteshgarh, Mirzapur
Saktesgarh, Rampur Shakteshgar, Uttar Pradesh 231304, India
Saktesgarh, Rampur Shakteshgar, Uttar Pradesh 231304, India
Saktesgarh, Rampur Shakteshgar, Uttar Pradesh 231304, India
130 views
PROPERTY ID : 5072
5

Total Area

₹ 50 Lakh

Saktesgarh, Rampur Shakteshgar, Uttar Pradesh 231304, India

₹ 10 Lakh

Road AccessYes
Road Access Width20 Feet
Soil TypeNONE
Property Location
AGRICULTURAL

Loading Map…

Agent

Shivam Sharma

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Shivam Sharma

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Shivam Sharma

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

M775+CP Haisa, Uttar Pradesh, India
M775+CP Haisa, Uttar Pradesh, India
M775+CP Haisa, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 33.33 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1 Cr

Area: 3 Bigha

Type: agricultural

M775+CP Haisa, Uttar Prad...

M797+J9 Durga Pur, Uttar Pradesh, India
M797+J9 Durga Pur, Uttar Pradesh, India
M797+J9 Durga Pur, Uttar Pradesh, India
3 days on 2Bigha

₹ 34 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.70 Cr

Area: 5 Bigha

Type: agricultural

M797+J9 Durga Pur, Uttar ...

M7F6+2W Durga Pur, Uttar Pradesh, India
M7F6+2W Durga Pur, Uttar Pradesh, India
M7F6+2W Durga Pur, Uttar Pradesh, India
3 days on 2Bigha

₹ 33.33 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹2 Cr

Area: 6 Bigha

Type: agricultural

M7F6+2W Durga Pur, Uttar ...

Shahgarh, Uttar Pradesh 276406, India
Shahgarh, Uttar Pradesh 276406, India
Shahgarh, Uttar Pradesh 276406, India
3 days on 2Bigha

₹ 25 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹3 Cr

Area: 12 Acre

Type: agricultural

Shahgarh, Uttar Pradesh 2...

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
11 days on 2Bigha

₹ 7 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹35 Lakh

Area: 5 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 23...

Asrawe Khurd, Uttar Pradesh 211012, India
Asrawe Khurd, Uttar Pradesh 211012, India
Asrawe Khurd, Uttar Pradesh 211012, India
17 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹12 Cr

Area: 12 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Asrawe Khurd, Uttar Prade...

Office of Sub Divisional Magistrate, Tehsil, 7P28+RGW, Barna, Bara Khas, Uttar Pradesh 212107, India
17 days on 2Bigha

₹ 30 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹24 Cr

Area: 80 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Office of Sub Divisional ...

17 days on 2Bigha

₹ 12 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹12 Cr

Area: 100 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Office of Sub Divisional ...

FR9C+54X, New Cantt, Ashok Nagar, Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh 211001, India
17 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹6 Cr

Area: 6 Bigha

Type: agricultural

FR9C+54X, New Cantt, Asho...

Bamrauli, Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh, India
Bamrauli, Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh, India
Bamrauli, Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh, India
20 days on 2Bigha

₹ 80 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹8 Cr

Area: 10 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Bamrauli, Prayagraj, Utta...

Recommended Properties

Recommended properties for you.

P68W+32 Samaha Kala, Uttar Pradesh, India
P68W+32 Samaha Kala, Uttar Pradesh, India
P68W+32 Samaha Kala, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 26.09 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.20 Cr

Area: 4.6 Bigha

Type: agricultural

P68W+32 Samaha Kala, Utta...

P65X+XC Sanethu, Uttar Pradesh, India
P65X+XC Sanethu, Uttar Pradesh, India
P65X+XC Sanethu, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 34.62 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹90 Lakh

Area: 2.6 Bigha

Type: agricultural

P65X+XC Sanethu, Uttar Pr...

M775+CP Haisa, Uttar Pradesh, India
M775+CP Haisa, Uttar Pradesh, India
M775+CP Haisa, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 33.33 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1 Cr

Area: 3 Bigha

Type: agricultural

M775+CP Haisa, Uttar Prad...

87WQ+XP3, Palunda, Kerala 679331, India
87WQ+XP3, Palunda, Kerala 679331, India
87WQ+XP3, Palunda, Kerala 679331, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.25 Lakh/ cent

Total: ₹1 Cr

Area: 80 Cent

Type: agricultural

87WQ+XP3, Palunda, Kerala...

S No 1087/1C, Road, Mamankara, Marutha, Vazhikkadavu, Kerala 679333, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 45,000/ cent

Total: ₹37.80 Lakh

Area: 84 Cent

Type: agricultural

S No 1087/1C, Road, Maman...

9872+WMH, Edakkara, Kerala 679331, India
9872+WMH, Edakkara, Kerala 679331, India
9872+WMH, Edakkara, Kerala 679331, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹1 Cr

Area: 1 Acre

Type: agricultural

9872+WMH, Edakkara, Keral...

Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹35 Cr

Area: 1000 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Chitri, Uttar Pradesh 243...

93MR+8HQ, Shaharyarganj, Madhya Pradesh 466651, India
93MR+8HQ, Shaharyarganj, Madhya Pradesh 466651, India
93MR+8HQ, Shaharyarganj, Madhya Pradesh 466651, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.57 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹10 Cr

Area: 2.8 Acre

Type: agricultural

93MR+8HQ, Shaharyarganj, ...

Pachore, Madhya Pradesh 465683, India
Pachore, Madhya Pradesh 465683, India
Pachore, Madhya Pradesh 465683, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 21,858/ sqyrd

Total: ₹3.60 Cr

Area: 1647 Square Yards

Type: agricultural

Pachore, Madhya Pradesh 4...

Meham, Haryana 124112, India
Meham, Haryana 124112, India
Meham, Haryana 124112, India
3 days on 2Bigha

₹ 60 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹10.80 Cr

Area: 18 Acre

Type: agricultural

Meham, Haryana 124112, In...

Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
3 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹11 Cr

Area: 2 Acre

Type: agricultural

Harchandpur, Haryana 1221...

Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
3 days on 2Bigha

₹ 55 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.65 Cr

Area: 3 Acre

Type: agricultural

Paddhari, Gujarat 360110,...

Renuka Ji, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
17 days on 2Bigha
720 views

MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
23 days on 2Bigha
190 views

Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
6 days on 2Bigha
130 views

Dadahu, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
17 days on 2Bigha
120 views

Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
23 days on 2Bigha
115 views

H2H9+VP Udaipur Niham, Rajasthan, India
23 days on 2Bigha
115 views

HW9P+MP3, Sahejpur, Rajasthan 301026, India
24 days on 2Bigha
105 views

₹ 45 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.80 Cr

Area: 4

Parsendi, Uttar Pradesh 261207, India
12 days on 2Bigha

Parsendi, Uttar Pradesh 2...

Suar, Uttar Pradesh 244924, India
Suar, Uttar Pradesh 244924, India
Suar, Uttar Pradesh 244924, India
26 days on 2Bigha
100 views

₹ 1.75 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹8.75 Lakh

Area: 5

Type: agricultural

Suar, Uttar Pradesh 24492...

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
11 days on 2Bigha
90 views

₹ 7 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹35 Lakh

Area: 5

Type: agricultural

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 23...

Renwal, Rajasthan 303603, India
Renwal, Rajasthan 303603, India
Renwal, Rajasthan 303603, India
16 days on 2Bigha
90 views

₹ 11 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹6.82 Cr

Area: 62

Type: agricultural

Renwal, Rajasthan 303603,...

Pabnawa, Haryana 136020, India
Pabnawa, Haryana 136020, India
Pabnawa, Haryana 136020, India
24 days on 2Bigha
85 views

₹ 1,400/ acre

Total: ₹11,200

Area: 8

Type: agricultural

Pabnawa, Haryana 136020, ...

© 2026 - 2Bigha.ai - All Rights Reserved