2bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land for Sale in Shaharyarganj , Sehore
93MR+8HQ, Shaharyarganj, Madhya Pradesh 466651, India
93MR+8HQ, Shaharyarganj, Madhya Pradesh 466651, India
93MR+8HQ, Shaharyarganj, Madhya Pradesh 466651, India
PROPERTY ID : 9259
2.8

Total Area

₹ 10 Cr

93MR+8HQ, Shaharyarganj, Madhya Pradesh 466651, India

₹ 3.57 Cr

Road AccessYes
Road Access Width40 Feet
Soil TypeNONE
Property Location
AGRICULTURAL

Loading Map…

Agent

Radhe Shyam

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Radhe Shyam

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Radhe Shyam

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

93MR+8HQ, Shaharyarganj, Madhya Pradesh 466651, India
93MR+8HQ, Shaharyarganj, Madhya Pradesh 466651, India
93MR+8HQ, Shaharyarganj, Madhya Pradesh 466651, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.57 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹10 Cr

Area: 2.8 Acre

Type: agricultural

93MR+8HQ, Shaharyarganj, ...

Pachore, Madhya Pradesh 465683, India
Pachore, Madhya Pradesh 465683, India
Pachore, Madhya Pradesh 465683, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 21,858/ sqyrd

Total: ₹3.60 Cr

Area: 1647 Square Yards

Type: agricultural

Pachore, Madhya Pradesh 4...

Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh 453115, India
Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh 453115, India
Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh 453115, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.10 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹11 Cr

Area: 10 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh ...

Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462010, India
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462010, India
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462010, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.40 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹4.20 Cr

Area: 3 Acre

Type: agricultural

Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 46...

Sehore, Madhya Pradesh 466001, India
Sehore, Madhya Pradesh 466001, India
Sehore, Madhya Pradesh 466001, India
4 days on 2Bigha

₹ 22 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹2.20 Cr

Area: 10 Acre

Type: agricultural

Sehore, Madhya Pradesh 46...

Kharsodkhurd, Madhya Pradesh, India
Kharsodkhurd, Madhya Pradesh, India
Kharsodkhurd, Madhya Pradesh, India
3 days on 2Bigha

₹ 33 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹2.64 Cr

Area: 8 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Kharsodkhurd, Madhya Prad...

Puwarda Happa, Madhya Pradesh, India
Puwarda Happa, Madhya Pradesh, India
Puwarda Happa, Madhya Pradesh, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.25 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹35.44 Cr

Area: 6.75 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Puwarda Happa, Madhya Pra...

Dharola, Madhya Pradesh 465445, India
Dharola, Madhya Pradesh 465445, India
Dharola, Madhya Pradesh 465445, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 18.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹92.50 Lakh

Area: 5 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Dharola, Madhya Pradesh 4...

CF6M+QPP, Palkhi, Madhya Pradesh 456335, India
CF6M+QPP, Palkhi, Madhya Pradesh 456335, India
CF6M+QPP, Palkhi, Madhya Pradesh 456335, India
16 days on 2Bigha

₹ 15 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.50 Cr

Area: 10 Bigha

Type: agricultural

CF6M+QPP, Palkhi, Madhya ...

QWC2+7P5, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India
QWC2+7P5, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India
QWC2+7P5, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India
16 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.78 Lakh/ sqyrd

Total: ₹425.00 Cr

Area: 23890 Square Yards

Type: commercial

QWC2+7P5, Indore, Madhya ...