2bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Warehouse Land for Sale in Hinoti singorgarh, Damoh
Hinoti Singorgarh, Madhya Pradesh 470880, India
Hinoti Singorgarh, Madhya Pradesh 470880, India
Hinoti Singorgarh, Madhya Pradesh 470880, India
315 views
PROPERTY ID : 7760
941

Total Area

₹ 37.64 Cr

Hinoti Singorgarh, Madhya Pradesh 470880, India

₹ 4 Lakh

Road AccessYes
Road Access Width30 Feet
Soil TypeNONE
Property Location
WAREHOUSE

Loading Map…

Agent
2bigha logo
Verified Agent
by 2Bigha

Shyampal Singh Bundela

Owner
5.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent
2bigha logo
Verified Agent
by 2Bigha

Shyampal Singh Bundela

Owner
5.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent
2bigha logo
Verified Agent
by 2Bigha

Shyampal Singh Bundela

Owner
5.0

Call NowWhatsApp

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

Khadera Khurd, Madhya Pradesh 470337, India
Khadera Khurd, Madhya Pradesh 470337, India
Khadera Khurd, Madhya Pradesh 470337, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 25 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.50 Cr

Area: 6 Acre

Type: agricultural

Khadera Khurd, Madhya Pra...

Tajkhajuri, Madhya Pradesh 464221, India
Tajkhajuri, Madhya Pradesh 464221, India
Tajkhajuri, Madhya Pradesh 464221, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 7.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.31 Cr

Area: 17.5 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Tajkhajuri, Madhya Prades...

Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
4 days on 2Bigha

₹ 4.90 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.23 Cr

Area: 25 Acre

Type: agricultural

Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484...

Sheetalpur, Madhya Pradesh 483119, India
Sheetalpur, Madhya Pradesh 483119, India
Sheetalpur, Madhya Pradesh 483119, India
22 days on 2Bigha

₹ 12 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹2.40 Cr

Area: 20 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Sheetalpur, Madhya Prades...

Lalpur, Madhya Pradesh 485775, India
Lalpur, Madhya Pradesh 485775, India
Lalpur, Madhya Pradesh 485775, India
26 days on 2Bigha

₹ 20 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹42 Cr

Area: 210 Acre

Type: agricultural

Lalpur, Madhya Pradesh 48...

Sultanganj, Madhya Pradesh, India
Sultanganj, Madhya Pradesh, India
Sultanganj, Madhya Pradesh, India
26 days on 2Bigha

₹ 10 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹6 Cr

Area: 60 Acre

Type: agricultural

Sultanganj, Madhya Prades...

Gyaraspur, Madhya Pradesh 464331, India
Gyaraspur, Madhya Pradesh 464331, India
Gyaraspur, Madhya Pradesh 464331, India
27 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.98 Cr

Area: 36 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Gyaraspur, Madhya Pradesh...

Jakhaura, Uttar Pradesh 284405, India
Jakhaura, Uttar Pradesh 284405, India
Jakhaura, Uttar Pradesh 284405, India
27 days on 2Bigha

₹ 7.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹22.50 Cr

Area: 300 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Jakhaura, Uttar Pradesh 2...

Sultanganj, Madhya Pradesh, India
Sultanganj, Madhya Pradesh, India
Sultanganj, Madhya Pradesh, India
28 days on 2Bigha

₹ 10 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹4 Cr

Area: 40 Acre

Type: agricultural

Sultanganj, Madhya Prades...

Neemkheda, Madhya Pradesh 482021, India
Neemkheda, Madhya Pradesh 482021, India
Neemkheda, Madhya Pradesh 482021, India
32 days on 2Bigha

₹ 35 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹2.27 Cr

Area: 6.5 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Neemkheda, Madhya Pradesh...

Recommended Properties

Recommended properties for you.

Nissing, Haryana 132024, India
Nissing, Haryana 132024, India
Nissing, Haryana 132024, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 90 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹4.50 Cr

Area: 5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Nissing, Haryana 132024, ...

V5VM+4G7, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5VM+4G7, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5VM+4G7, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.02 Cr

Area: 34 Bigha

Type: agricultural

V5VM+4G7, Bandai, Rajasth...

V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹63 Lakh

Area: 21 Bigha

Type: agricultural

V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasth...

V5WM+QPQ, Bandai Rd, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5WM+QPQ, Bandai Rd, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5WM+QPQ, Bandai Rd, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.23 Cr

Area: 41 Bigha

Type: agricultural

V5WM+QPQ, Bandai Rd, Band...

Dabra, Madhya Pradesh 475110, India
Dabra, Madhya Pradesh 475110, India
Dabra, Madhya Pradesh 475110, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 45 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.35 Cr

Area: 3 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Dabra, Madhya Pradesh 475...

V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹75 Lakh

Area: 25 Bigha

Type: agricultural

V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasth...

Assandh, Haryana 132039, India
Assandh, Haryana 132039, India
Assandh, Haryana 132039, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 95 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹3.80 Cr

Area: 4 Acre

Type: agricultural

Assandh, Haryana 132039, ...

V5VM+67M, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5VM+67M, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5VM+67M, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.44 Cr

Area: 48 Bigha

Type: agricultural

V5VM+67M, Bandai, Rajasth...

Assandh, Haryana 132039, India
Assandh, Haryana 132039, India
Assandh, Haryana 132039, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 95 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹4.28 Cr

Area: 4.5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Assandh, Haryana 132039, ...

Assandh, Haryana 132039, India
Assandh, Haryana 132039, India
Assandh, Haryana 132039, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 95 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.90 Cr

Area: 2 Acre

Type: agricultural

Assandh, Haryana 132039, ...

V5VM+67M, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5VM+67M, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5VM+67M, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹69 Lakh

Area: 23 Bigha

Type: agricultural

V5VM+67M, Bandai, Rajasth...

Madlauda, Haryana 132113, India
Madlauda, Haryana 132113, India
Madlauda, Haryana 132113, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.05 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹4.20 Cr

Area: 4 Acre

Type: agricultural

Madlauda, Haryana 132113,...

Renuka Ji, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
19 days on 2Bigha
970 views

MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
25 days on 2Bigha
245 views

Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
8 days on 2Bigha
150 views

Dadahu, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
19 days on 2Bigha
135 views

Dadahu, Himachal Pradesh ...

Suar, Uttar Pradesh 244924, India
Suar, Uttar Pradesh 244924, India
Suar, Uttar Pradesh 244924, India
28 days on 2Bigha
130 views

₹ 1.75 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹8.75 Lakh

Area: 5

Type: agricultural

Suar, Uttar Pradesh 24492...

Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
25 days on 2Bigha
120 views

Parsendi, Uttar Pradesh 261207, India
14 days on 2Bigha
115 views

H2H9+VP Udaipur Niham, Rajasthan, India
25 days on 2Bigha
115 views

HW9P+MP3, Sahejpur, Rajasthan 301026, India
26 days on 2Bigha

HW9P+MP3, Sahejpur, Rajas...

Pabnawa, Haryana 136020, India
Pabnawa, Haryana 136020, India
Pabnawa, Haryana 136020, India
26 days on 2Bigha
100 views

₹ 1,400/ acre

Total: ₹11,200

Area: 8

Type: agricultural

Pabnawa, Haryana 136020, ...

Renwal, Rajasthan 303603, India
Renwal, Rajasthan 303603, India
Renwal, Rajasthan 303603, India
18 days on 2Bigha
95 views

₹ 11 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹6.82 Cr

Area: 62

Type: agricultural

Renwal, Rajasthan 303603,...

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
13 days on 2Bigha
95 views