2Bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Residential Land for Sale in Dharwad, Dharwad
Dharwad, Karnataka, India
Dharwad, Karnataka, India
Dharwad, Karnataka, India
10 views
PROPERTY ID : 7663
13500

Total Area

₹ 19.57 Cr

Dharwad, Karnataka, India

₹ 14,500

Road AccessYes
Road Access Width30 Feet
Soil TypeNONE

Disclaimer: Property boundaries, markings, and layouts shown are for reference only and may vary from actual site conditions.

Dundesh Ji
Dundesh JiAgent
4.0

Dundesh Ji
Dundesh JiAgent
4.0

Dundesh Ji
Dundesh JiAgent
4.0

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

Palolem, Canacona, Goa, India
Palolem, Canacona, Goa, India
Palolem, Canacona, Goa, India
24 days on 2Bigha

₹ 83,333/ sqyrd

Total: ₹10 Cr

Area: 1200 Square Yards

Type: commercial

Palolem, Canacona, Goa, I...

Palolem, Canacona, Goa, India
Palolem, Canacona, Goa, India
Palolem, Canacona, Goa, India
30 days on 2Bigha

₹ 53,333/ sqm

Total: ₹8 Cr

Area: 1500 Square Meter

Type: residential

Palolem, Canacona, Goa, I...

Dharwad, Karnataka, India
Dharwad, Karnataka, India
Dharwad, Karnataka, India
54 days on 2Bigha

₹ 14,500/ sqft

Total: ₹19.57 Cr

Area: 13500 Square Feet

Type: residential

Dharwad, Karnataka, India

Degave, Maharashtra 416511, India
Degave, Maharashtra 416511, India
Degave, Maharashtra 416511, India
60 days on 2Bigha

₹ 80 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹160 Cr

Area: 200 Acre

Type: agricultural

Degave, Maharashtra 41651...

Dodamarg, Maharashtra, India
Dodamarg, Maharashtra, India
Dodamarg, Maharashtra, India
60 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.20 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹12 Cr

Area: 10 Acre

Type: agricultural

Dodamarg, Maharashtra, In...

Dongarpal, Maharashtra 416511, India
Dongarpal, Maharashtra 416511, India
Dongarpal, Maharashtra 416511, India
60 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.22 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹45 Cr

Area: 37 Acre

Type: agricultural

Dongarpal, Maharashtra 41...

Shiroda, Maharashtra 416518, India
Shiroda, Maharashtra 416518, India
Shiroda, Maharashtra 416518, India
60 days on 2Bigha

₹ 2 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹9 Cr

Area: 4.5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Shiroda, Maharashtra 4165...

Shiroda, Maharashtra 416518, India
Shiroda, Maharashtra 416518, India
Shiroda, Maharashtra 416518, India
61 days on 2Bigha

₹ 2.40 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹60 Cr

Area: 25 Acre

Type: agricultural

Shiroda, Maharashtra 4165...

Karwar, Karnataka, India
Karwar, Karnataka, India
Karwar, Karnataka, India
66 days on 2Bigha

₹ 80 Lakh/ gunta

Total: ₹23.20 Cr

Area: 29 Guntha

Type: residential

Karwar, Karnataka, India

Dongrim, Goa, India
Dongrim, Goa, India
Dongrim, Goa, India
58 days on 2Bigha

₹ 7.81 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹250 Cr

Area: 32 Acre

Type: agricultural

Dongrim, Goa, India