2bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land in Sawantwadi/dongarpal, Sindhudurg
Dongarpal, Maharashtra 416511, India
Dongarpal, Maharashtra 416511, India
Dongarpal, Maharashtra 416511, India
10 views
PROPERTY ID : 7322
37

Total Area

₹ 45 Cr

Dongarpal, Maharashtra 416511, India

₹ 1.22 Cr

Airport

12 Km Away From Mopa International Airport

Highway

2 Km Away From Mumbai goa highway NH66

Property Location
AGRICULTURAL

Loading Map…

Agent

Ibrahim Shaikh

Owner
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Ibrahim Shaikh

Owner
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Ibrahim Shaikh

Owner
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

Palolem, Canacona, Goa, India
Palolem, Canacona, Goa, India
Palolem, Canacona, Goa, India
15 days on 2Bigha

₹ 83,333/ sqyrd

Total: ₹10 Cr

Area: 1200 Square Yards

Type: commercial

Palolem, Canacona, Goa, I...

Palolem, Canacona, Goa, India
Palolem, Canacona, Goa, India
Palolem, Canacona, Goa, India
21 days on 2Bigha

₹ 53,333/ sqm

Total: ₹8 Cr

Area: 1500 Square Meter

Type: residential

Palolem, Canacona, Goa, I...

Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
25 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.50 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹98 Lakh

Area: 28 Acre

Type: agricultural

Devrukh, Maharashtra 4158...

Atit, Maharashtra, India
Atit, Maharashtra, India
Atit, Maharashtra, India
30 days on 2Bigha

₹ 80 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹140 Cr

Area: 175 Acre

Type: agricultural

Atit, Maharashtra, India

Dharwad, Karnataka, India
Dharwad, Karnataka, India
Dharwad, Karnataka, India
45 days on 2Bigha

₹ 14,500/ sqft

Total: ₹19.57 Cr

Area: 13500 Square Feet

Type: residential

Dharwad, Karnataka, India

Degave, Maharashtra 416511, India
Degave, Maharashtra 416511, India
Degave, Maharashtra 416511, India
51 days on 2Bigha

₹ 80 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹160 Cr

Area: 200 Acre

Type: agricultural

Degave, Maharashtra 41651...

Dodamarg, Maharashtra, India
Dodamarg, Maharashtra, India
Dodamarg, Maharashtra, India
51 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.20 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹12 Cr

Area: 10 Acre

Type: agricultural

Dodamarg, Maharashtra, In...

Dongarpal, Maharashtra 416511, India
Dongarpal, Maharashtra 416511, India
Dongarpal, Maharashtra 416511, India
51 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.22 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹45 Cr

Area: 37 Acre

Type: agricultural

Dongarpal, Maharashtra 41...

Shiroda, Maharashtra 416518, India
Shiroda, Maharashtra 416518, India
Shiroda, Maharashtra 416518, India
51 days on 2Bigha

₹ 2 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹9 Cr

Area: 4.5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Shiroda, Maharashtra 4165...

Shiroda, Maharashtra 416518, India
Shiroda, Maharashtra 416518, India
Shiroda, Maharashtra 416518, India
52 days on 2Bigha

₹ 2.40 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹60 Cr

Area: 25 Acre

Type: agricultural

Shiroda, Maharashtra 4165...