2Bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land for Sale in Tarang, Anuppur
Tarang, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
Tarang, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
Tarang, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
30 views
PROPERTY ID : 9378
100

Total Area

₹ 90 Lakh

Tarang, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India

₹ 90,000

Road AccessYes
Road Access Width60 Feet
Soil TypeNONE

Places Nearby

Highway

Disclaimer: Property boundaries, markings, and layouts shown are for reference only and may vary from actual site conditions.

BHAWANI PROPERTIES
BHAWANI PROPERTIESAgent
4.0

BHAWANI PROPERTIES
BHAWANI PROPERTIESAgent
4.0

BHAWANI PROPERTIES
BHAWANI PROPERTIESAgent
4.0

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

Tarang, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
Tarang, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
Tarang, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 90,000/ acre

Total: ₹90 Lakh

Area: 100 Acre

Type: agricultural

Tarang, Madhya Pradesh 48...

Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
6 days on 2Bigha

₹ 4.90 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.23 Cr

Area: 25 Acre

Type: agricultural

Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484...

Kotma, Madhya Pradesh 484334, India
Kotma, Madhya Pradesh 484334, India
Kotma, Madhya Pradesh 484334, India
6 days on 2Bigha

₹ 8.50 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹2.55 Cr

Area: 30 Acre

Type: agricultural

Kotma, Madhya Pradesh 484...

Mudpar 1, Chhattisgarh 493225, India
Mudpar 1, Chhattisgarh 493225, India
Mudpar 1, Chhattisgarh 493225, India
24 days on 2Bigha

₹ 62.50 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹2.50 Cr

Area: 4 Acre

Type: agricultural

Mudpar 1, Chhattisgarh 49...

Sheetalpur, Madhya Pradesh 483119, India
Sheetalpur, Madhya Pradesh 483119, India
Sheetalpur, Madhya Pradesh 483119, India
24 days on 2Bigha

₹ 12 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹2.40 Cr

Area: 20 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Sheetalpur, Madhya Prades...

Lalpur, Madhya Pradesh 485775, India
Lalpur, Madhya Pradesh 485775, India
Lalpur, Madhya Pradesh 485775, India
28 days on 2Bigha

₹ 20 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹42 Cr

Area: 210 Acre

Type: agricultural

Lalpur, Madhya Pradesh 48...

Dharsiwa, Chhattisgarh 493221, India
Dharsiwa, Chhattisgarh 493221, India
Dharsiwa, Chhattisgarh 493221, India
28 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹22.50 Cr

Area: 15 Acre

Type: agricultural

Dharsiwa, Chhattisgarh 49...

Jhulna, Chhattisgarh, India
Jhulna, Chhattisgarh, India
Jhulna, Chhattisgarh, India
34 days on 2Bigha

₹ 31 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹9.30 Cr

Area: 30 Acre

Type: agricultural

Jhulna, Chhattisgarh, Ind...

Chicholi, Chhattisgarh 493116, India
Chicholi, Chhattisgarh 493116, India
Chicholi, Chhattisgarh 493116, India
30 days on 2Bigha

₹ 28 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹7 Cr

Area: 25 Acre

Type: agricultural

Chicholi, Chhattisgarh 49...

Neemkheda, Madhya Pradesh 482021, India
Neemkheda, Madhya Pradesh 482021, India
Neemkheda, Madhya Pradesh 482021, India
34 days on 2Bigha

₹ 35 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹2.27 Cr

Area: 6.5 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Neemkheda, Madhya Pradesh...