2Bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land for Sale in Ellenabad/neemla, Sirsa, Haryana
Neemla, Haryana 125102, India
Neemla, Haryana 125102, India
Neemla, Haryana 125102, India
10 views
PROPERTY ID : 9633
42

Total Area

₹ 14.70 Cr

Neemla, Haryana 125102, India

₹ 35 Lakh

Soil TypeNONE

Disclaimer: Property boundaries, markings, and layouts shown are for reference only and may vary from actual site conditions.

Aadram verma
Aadram verma Agent
4.0

Aadram verma
Aadram verma Agent
4.0

Aadram verma
Aadram verma Agent
4.0

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

Neemla, Haryana 125102, India
Neemla, Haryana 125102, India
Neemla, Haryana 125102, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 35 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹14.70 Cr

Area: 42 Acre

Type: agricultural

Neemla, Haryana 125102, I...

Neemla, Haryana 125102, India
Neemla, Haryana 125102, India
Neemla, Haryana 125102, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 40 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹11.20 Cr

Area: 28 Acre

Type: agricultural

Neemla, Haryana 125102, I...

Neemla, Haryana 125102, India
Neemla, Haryana 125102, India
Neemla, Haryana 125102, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 35 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹10.50 Cr

Area: 30 Acre

Type: agricultural

Neemla, Haryana 125102, I...

Kaluana, Haryana 125103, India
Kaluana, Haryana 125103, India
Kaluana, Haryana 125103, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 40 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹8 Cr

Area: 20 Acre

Type: agricultural

Kaluana, Haryana 125103, ...

Matour, Haryana, India
Matour, Haryana, India
Matour, Haryana, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹15.38 Cr

Area: 10.25 Acre

Type: agricultural

Matour, Haryana, India

Kaimri, Haryana 125005, India
Kaimri, Haryana 125005, India
Kaimri, Haryana 125005, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 14 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹70 Cr

Area: 5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Kaimri, Haryana 125005, I...

Butana, Haryana 131302, India
Butana, Haryana 131302, India
Butana, Haryana 131302, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹21 Cr

Area: 7 Acre

Type: agricultural

Butana, Haryana 131302, I...

Butana, Haryana 131302, India
Butana, Haryana 131302, India
Butana, Haryana 131302, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 70 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹3.50 Cr

Area: 5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Butana, Haryana 131302, I...

Butana, Haryana 131302, India
Butana, Haryana 131302, India
Butana, Haryana 131302, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹8 Cr

Area: 8 Acre

Type: agricultural

Butana, Haryana 131302, I...

Sector 26A, Jind Byp, Jind, Teg Bahadurpur, Haryana 126102, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 10,000/ sqyrd

Total: ₹2.40 Cr

Area: 2400 Square Yards

Type: agricultural

Sector 26A, Jind Byp, Jin...