2Bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land for Sale in Sohawal majnawa , Ayodhya
PX3W+XX Majnawa, Uttar Pradesh, India
PX3W+XX Majnawa, Uttar Pradesh, India
PX3W+XX Majnawa, Uttar Pradesh, India
PROPERTY ID : 9367
5

Total Area

₹ 1.60 Cr

PX3W+XX Majnawa, Uttar Pradesh, India

₹ 32 Lakh

Soil TypeNONE

Disclaimer: Property boundaries, markings, and layouts shown are for reference only and may vary from actual site conditions.

Din dayel  Sharma
Din dayel SharmaAgent
4.0

Din dayel  Sharma
Din dayel SharmaAgent
4.0

Din dayel  Sharma
Din dayel SharmaAgent
4.0

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

Kankaha, Uttar Pradesh 226301, India
Kankaha, Uttar Pradesh 226301, India
Kankaha, Uttar Pradesh 226301, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 55.00 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹2.47 Cr

Area: 4.5 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Kankaha, Uttar Pradesh 22...

258R+G66, Pandri Gangadin, Uttar Pradesh 209206, India
258R+G66, Pandri Gangadin, Uttar Pradesh 209206, India
258R+G66, Pandri Gangadin, Uttar Pradesh 209206, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹3 Cr

Area: 6 Bigha

Type: agricultural

258R+G66, Pandri Gangadin...

M2RH+C4 Taram Khas, Uttar Pradesh, India
M2RH+C4 Taram Khas, Uttar Pradesh, India
M2RH+C4 Taram Khas, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 30 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹2.70 Cr

Area: 9 Bigha

Type: agricultural

M2RH+C4 Taram Khas, Uttar...

MXPX+2X Gothwara, Uttar Pradesh, India
MXPX+2X Gothwara, Uttar Pradesh, India
MXPX+2X Gothwara, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 20.91 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹2.30 Cr

Area: 11 Bigha

Type: agricultural

MXPX+2X Gothwara, Uttar P...

M2RC+WG Taram Khas, Uttar Pradesh, India
M2RC+WG Taram Khas, Uttar Pradesh, India
M2RC+WG Taram Khas, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 26.67 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.60 Cr

Area: 6 Bigha

Type: agricultural

M2RC+WG Taram Khas, Uttar...

PX3W+XX Majnawa, Uttar Pradesh, India
PX3W+XX Majnawa, Uttar Pradesh, India
PX3W+XX Majnawa, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 32 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.60 Cr

Area: 5 Bigha

Type: agricultural

PX3W+XX Majnawa, Uttar Pr...

P68W+32 Samaha Kala, Uttar Pradesh, India
P68W+32 Samaha Kala, Uttar Pradesh, India
P68W+32 Samaha Kala, Uttar Pradesh, India
5 days on 2Bigha

₹ 26.09 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.20 Cr

Area: 4.6 Bigha

Type: agricultural

P68W+32 Samaha Kala, Utta...

P65X+XC Sanethu, Uttar Pradesh, India
P65X+XC Sanethu, Uttar Pradesh, India
P65X+XC Sanethu, Uttar Pradesh, India
5 days on 2Bigha

₹ 34.62 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹90 Lakh

Area: 2.6 Bigha

Type: agricultural

P65X+XC Sanethu, Uttar Pr...

M775+CP Haisa, Uttar Pradesh, India
M775+CP Haisa, Uttar Pradesh, India
M775+CP Haisa, Uttar Pradesh, India
5 days on 2Bigha

₹ 33.33 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1 Cr

Area: 3 Bigha

Type: agricultural

M775+CP Haisa, Uttar Prad...

M797+J9 Durga Pur, Uttar Pradesh, India