2Bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land for Sale in Payyampally, Malappuram, Kerala
R27W+86 Payyampally, Kerala, India
R27W+86 Payyampally, Kerala, India
R27W+86 Payyampally, Kerala, India
5 views
PROPERTY ID : 9678
9

Total Area

₹ 5.40 Cr

R27W+86 Payyampally, Kerala, India

₹ 60 Lakh

Soil TypeNONE

Disclaimer: Property boundaries, markings, and layouts shown are for reference only and may vary from actual site conditions.

Wayanad Links ( Santosh Kumar)
Wayanad Links ( Santosh Kumar)Owner
4.0

Wayanad Links ( Santosh Kumar)
Wayanad Links ( Santosh Kumar)Owner
4.0

Wayanad Links ( Santosh Kumar)
Wayanad Links ( Santosh Kumar)Owner
4.0

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

R27W+86 Payyampally, Kerala, India
R27W+86 Payyampally, Kerala, India
R27W+86 Payyampally, Kerala, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 60 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹5.40 Cr

Area: 9 Acre

Type: agricultural

R27W+86 Payyampally, Kera...

73F9+FX3, Edakkattuparamb, Kerala 673639, India
73F9+FX3, Edakkattuparamb, Kerala 673639, India
73F9+FX3, Edakkattuparamb, Kerala 673639, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 60 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹75 Lakh

Area: 1.25 Acre

Type: agricultural

73F9+FX3, Edakkattuparamb...

Meenangadi, Kerala, India
Meenangadi, Kerala, India
Meenangadi, Kerala, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 70 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹70 Lakh

Area: 1 Acre

Type: agricultural

Meenangadi, Kerala, India

P7C6+5G, Kidanganad, Kerala 673592, India
P7C6+5G, Kidanganad, Kerala 673592, India
P7C6+5G, Kidanganad, Kerala 673592, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 90,000/ cent

Total: ₹72.00 Lakh

Area: 80 Cent

Type: agricultural

P7C6+5G, Kidanganad, Kera...

M3GG+7XF, Kambalakkad, Kerala 673124, India
M3GG+7XF, Kambalakkad, Kerala 673124, India
M3GG+7XF, Kambalakkad, Kerala 673124, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 60 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹6.60 Cr

Area: 11 Acre

Type: commercial

M3GG+7XF, Kambalakkad, Ke...

65WC+65R, Pullippadam, Mampad, Kerala 676542, India
65WC+65R, Pullippadam, Mampad, Kerala 676542, India
65WC+65R, Pullippadam, Mampad, Kerala 676542, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 50 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹50 Lakh

Area: 1 Acre

Type: agricultural

65WC+65R, Pullippadam, Ma...

793C+Q3 Amarambalam, Kerala, India
793C+Q3 Amarambalam, Kerala, India
793C+Q3 Amarambalam, Kerala, India
4 days on 2Bigha

₹ 89.29 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹2.50 Cr

Area: 2.8 Acre

Type: agricultural

793C+Q3 Amarambalam, Kera...

532Q+R79, Kallachal, Pulpatta, Manjeri, Kerala 676123, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.33 Lakh/ cent

Total: ₹40.00 Lakh

Area: 30 Cent

Type: residential

532Q+R79, Kallachal, Pulp...

87WQ+XP3, Palunda, Kerala 679331, India
87WQ+XP3, Palunda, Kerala 679331, India
87WQ+XP3, Palunda, Kerala 679331, India
6 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.25 Lakh/ cent

Total: ₹1 Cr

Area: 80 Cent

Type: agricultural

87WQ+XP3, Palunda, Kerala...

S No 1087/1C, Road, Mamankara, Marutha, Vazhikkadavu, Kerala 679333, India
6 days on 2Bigha

₹ 45,000/ cent

Total: ₹37.80 Lakh

Area: 84 Cent

Type: agricultural

S No 1087/1C, Road, Maman...