2bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land for Sale in Mainuddinpur, Ayodhya
M4VX+RM Mainuddinpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
M4VX+RM Mainuddinpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
M4VX+RM Mainuddinpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
PROPERTY ID : 9160
6

Total Area

₹ 2 Cr

M4VX+RM Mainuddinpur, Uttar Pradesh, India

₹ 33.33 Lakh

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Rajan Singh

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Rajan Singh

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

M797+J9 Durga Pur, Uttar Pradesh, India
M797+J9 Durga Pur, Uttar Pradesh, India
M797+J9 Durga Pur, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 34 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.70 Cr

Area: 5 Bigha

Type: agricultural

M797+J9 Durga Pur, Uttar ...

M7F6+2W Durga Pur, Uttar Pradesh, India
M7F6+2W Durga Pur, Uttar Pradesh, India
M7F6+2W Durga Pur, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 33.33 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹2 Cr

Area: 6 Bigha

Type: agricultural

M7F6+2W Durga Pur, Uttar ...

Palia, Uttar Pradesh 261502, India
Palia, Uttar Pradesh 261502, India
Palia, Uttar Pradesh 261502, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 16 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹32 Lakh

Area: 2 Acre

Type: agricultural

Palia, Uttar Pradesh 2615...

Behajam, Uttar Pradesh 261501, India
Behajam, Uttar Pradesh 261501, India
Behajam, Uttar Pradesh 261501, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 15.63 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹16.88 Cr

Area: 108 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Behajam, Uttar Pradesh 26...

Shahgarh, Uttar Pradesh 276406, India
Shahgarh, Uttar Pradesh 276406, India
Shahgarh, Uttar Pradesh 276406, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 25 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹3 Cr

Area: 12 Acre

Type: agricultural

Shahgarh, Uttar Pradesh 2...

M4VX+RM Mainuddinpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
M4VX+RM Mainuddinpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
M4VX+RM Mainuddinpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 33.33 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹2 Cr

Area: 6 Bigha

Type: agricultural

M4VX+RM Mainuddinpur, Utt...

P595+VJ Khanpur Masodha, Uttar Pradesh, India
P595+VJ Khanpur Masodha, Uttar Pradesh, India
P595+VJ Khanpur Masodha, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 33.33 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1 Cr

Area: 3 Bigha

Type: agricultural

P595+VJ Khanpur Masodha, ...

P5F5+58Q, Masaudha, Malik Pur, Dabha Semar, Uttar Pradesh 224133, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 30 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹2.70 Cr

Area: 9 Bigha

Type: agricultural

P5F5+58Q, Masaudha, Malik...

P5M7+M52, Malik Pur, Chandpur Harbanshpur, Uttar Pradesh 224133, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 31.67 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.90 Cr

Area: 6 Bigha

Type: agricultural

P5M7+M52, Malik Pur, Chan...

P5M8+P7 Chandpur Harbanshpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
P5M8+P7 Chandpur Harbanshpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
P5M8+P7 Chandpur Harbanshpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 30 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.20 Cr

Area: 4 Bigha

Type: agricultural

P5M8+P7 Chandpur Harbansh...

Recommended Properties

Recommended properties for you.

Meham, Haryana 124112, India
Meham, Haryana 124112, India
Meham, Haryana 124112, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 60 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹10.80 Cr

Area: 18 Acre

Type: agricultural

Meham, Haryana 124112, In...

Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹11 Cr

Area: 2 Acre

Type: agricultural

Harchandpur, Haryana 1221...

Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 55 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.65 Cr

Area: 3 Acre

Type: agricultural

Paddhari, Gujarat 360110,...

Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 55.00 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.10 Cr

Area: 2 Acre

Type: agricultural

Paddhari, Gujarat 360110,...

Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹5 Cr

Area: 1 Acre

Type: agricultural

Harchandpur, Haryana 1221...

Lohtki, Haryana 122103, India
Lohtki, Haryana 122103, India
Lohtki, Haryana 122103, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 12 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹60 Cr

Area: 5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Lohtki, Haryana 122103, I...

Gudha, Haryana 132114, India
Gudha, Haryana 132114, India
Gudha, Haryana 132114, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 4.60 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹6.90 Cr

Area: 1.5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Gudha, Haryana 132114, In...

Panihari, Haryana 125121, India
Panihari, Haryana 125121, India
Panihari, Haryana 125121, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.80 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹5.70 Cr

Area: 1.5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Panihari, Haryana 125121,...

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹14 Cr

Area: 4 Acre

Type: agricultural

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, Ind...

Hathin - Palwal Rd, Sector 10, Palwal, Palwalrural, Haryana 121102, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 9 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹171 Cr

Area: 19 Acre

Type: agricultural

Hathin - Palwal Rd, Secto...

Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹1 Cr

Area: 1 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh,...

Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹1 Cr

Area: 1 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Chandauri, Uttar Pradesh,...

Renuka Ji, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
14 days on 2Bigha

Renuka Ji, Himachal Prade...

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 229206, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 229206, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 229206, India
29 days on 2Bigha

₹ 9 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹63 Lakh

Area: 7

Type: agricultural

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 22...

MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
20 days on 2Bigha

MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajast...

Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
24 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.50 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹98 Lakh

Area: 28

Type: agricultural

Devrukh, Maharashtra 4158...

Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
20 days on 2Bigha

H2H9+VP Udaipur Niham, Rajasthan, India
20 days on 2Bigha

H2H9+VP Udaipur Niham, Ra...

Palsit, West Bengal, India
Palsit, West Bengal, India
Palsit, West Bengal, India
27 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.30 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹4.95 Lakh

Area: 1.5

Type: agricultural

Palsit, West Bengal, Indi...

Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
3 days on 2Bigha

Dadahu, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
14 days on 2Bigha

HW9P+MP3, Sahejpur, Rajasthan 301026, India
21 days on 2Bigha