2bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land for Sale in Gabhana , Aligarh
Gabhana, Uttar Pradesh 202136, India
Gabhana, Uttar Pradesh 202136, India
Gabhana, Uttar Pradesh 202136, India
PROPERTY ID : 9200
94

Total Area

₹ 10.81 Cr

Gabhana, Uttar Pradesh 202136, India

₹ 11.50 Lakh

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Narender rana Properties

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Narender rana Properties

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

Meham, Haryana 124112, India
Meham, Haryana 124112, India
Meham, Haryana 124112, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 60 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹10.80 Cr

Area: 18 Acre

Type: agricultural

Meham, Haryana 124112, In...

Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹11 Cr

Area: 2 Acre

Type: agricultural

Harchandpur, Haryana 1221...

Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹5 Cr

Area: 1 Acre

Type: agricultural

Harchandpur, Haryana 1221...

Kharoda, Haryana 122103, India
Kharoda, Haryana 122103, India
Kharoda, Haryana 122103, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 15,833/ sqyrd

Total: ₹5.70 Cr

Area: 3600 Square Yards

Type: agricultural

Kharoda, Haryana 122103, ...

Lohtki, Haryana 122103, India
Lohtki, Haryana 122103, India
Lohtki, Haryana 122103, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 12 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹60 Cr

Area: 5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Lohtki, Haryana 122103, I...

Gudha, Haryana 132114, India
Gudha, Haryana 132114, India
Gudha, Haryana 132114, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 4.60 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹6.90 Cr

Area: 1.5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Gudha, Haryana 132114, In...

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹55 Cr

Area: 10 Acre

Type: agricultural

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, Ind...

Barhana, Haryana 124107, India
Barhana, Haryana 124107, India
Barhana, Haryana 124107, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 2.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹20 Cr

Area: 8 Acre

Type: agricultural

Barhana, Haryana 124107, ...

Dighal, Haryana 124107, India
Dighal, Haryana 124107, India
Dighal, Haryana 124107, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹6 Cr

Area: 6 Acre

Type: agricultural

Dighal, Haryana 124107, I...

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹14 Cr

Area: 4 Acre

Type: agricultural

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, Ind...