2Bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land for Sale in Edakkattuparamb, Malappuram, Kerala
73F9+FX3, Edakkattuparamb, Kerala 673639, India
73F9+FX3, Edakkattuparamb, Kerala 673639, India
73F9+FX3, Edakkattuparamb, Kerala 673639, India
20 views
PROPERTY ID : 9636
1.25

Total Area

₹ 75 Lakh

73F9+FX3, Edakkattuparamb, Kerala 673639, India

₹ 60 Lakh

Soil TypeNONE

Disclaimer: Property boundaries, markings, and layouts shown are for reference only and may vary from actual site conditions.

Malappuram Realestate
Malappuram Realestate Owner
4.0

Malappuram Realestate
Malappuram Realestate Owner
4.0

Malappuram Realestate
Malappuram Realestate Owner
4.0

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

73F9+FX3, Edakkattuparamb, Kerala 673639, India
73F9+FX3, Edakkattuparamb, Kerala 673639, India
73F9+FX3, Edakkattuparamb, Kerala 673639, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 60 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹75 Lakh

Area: 1.25 Acre

Type: agricultural

73F9+FX3, Edakkattuparamb...

Meenangadi, Kerala, India
Meenangadi, Kerala, India
Meenangadi, Kerala, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 70 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹70 Lakh

Area: 1 Acre

Type: agricultural

Meenangadi, Kerala, India

P7C6+5G, Kidanganad, Kerala 673592, India
P7C6+5G, Kidanganad, Kerala 673592, India
P7C6+5G, Kidanganad, Kerala 673592, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 90,000/ cent

Total: ₹72.00 Lakh

Area: 80 Cent

Type: agricultural

P7C6+5G, Kidanganad, Kera...

M3GG+7XF, Kambalakkad, Kerala 673124, India
M3GG+7XF, Kambalakkad, Kerala 673124, India
M3GG+7XF, Kambalakkad, Kerala 673124, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 60 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹6.60 Cr

Area: 11 Acre

Type: commercial

M3GG+7XF, Kambalakkad, Ke...

65WC+65R, Pullippadam, Mampad, Kerala 676542, India
65WC+65R, Pullippadam, Mampad, Kerala 676542, India
65WC+65R, Pullippadam, Mampad, Kerala 676542, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 50 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹50 Lakh

Area: 1 Acre

Type: agricultural

65WC+65R, Pullippadam, Ma...

793C+Q3 Amarambalam, Kerala, India
793C+Q3 Amarambalam, Kerala, India
793C+Q3 Amarambalam, Kerala, India
3 days on 2Bigha

₹ 89.29 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹2.50 Cr

Area: 2.8 Acre

Type: agricultural

793C+Q3 Amarambalam, Kera...

532Q+R79, Kallachal, Pulpatta, Manjeri, Kerala 676123, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.33 Lakh/ cent

Total: ₹40.00 Lakh

Area: 30 Cent

Type: residential

532Q+R79, Kallachal, Pulp...

87WQ+XP3, Palunda, Kerala 679331, India
87WQ+XP3, Palunda, Kerala 679331, India
87WQ+XP3, Palunda, Kerala 679331, India
5 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.25 Lakh/ cent

Total: ₹1 Cr

Area: 80 Cent

Type: agricultural

87WQ+XP3, Palunda, Kerala...

S No 1087/1C, Road, Mamankara, Marutha, Vazhikkadavu, Kerala 679333, India
5 days on 2Bigha

₹ 45,000/ cent

Total: ₹37.80 Lakh

Area: 84 Cent

Type: agricultural

S No 1087/1C, Road, Maman...

9872+WMH, Edakkara, Kerala 679331, India
9872+WMH, Edakkara, Kerala 679331, India
9872+WMH, Edakkara, Kerala 679331, India
5 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹1 Cr

Area: 1 Acre

Type: agricultural

9872+WMH, Edakkara, Keral...