2Bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land for Sale in bhawadi, Thane
JX7F+RQM, Bhawadi, Maharashtra, India
JX7F+RQM, Bhawadi, Maharashtra, India
JX7F+RQM, Bhawadi, Maharashtra, India
PROPERTY ID : 9466
211

Total Area

₹ 1899 Cr

JX7F+RQM, Bhawadi, Maharashtra, India

₹ 9 Cr

Soil TypeNONE

Disclaimer: Property boundaries, markings, and layouts shown are for reference only and may vary from actual site conditions.

Radhe Shyam
Radhe Shyam Agent
4.0

Radhe Shyam
Radhe Shyam Agent
4.0

Radhe Shyam
Radhe Shyam Agent
4.0

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

JX7F+RQM, Bhawadi, Maharashtra, India
JX7F+RQM, Bhawadi, Maharashtra, India
JX7F+RQM, Bhawadi, Maharashtra, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 9 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹1899 Cr

Area: 211 Acre

Type: agricultural

JX7F+RQM, Bhawadi, Mahara...

Kalus, Maharashtra, India
Kalus, Maharashtra, India
Kalus, Maharashtra, India
32 days on 2Bigha

₹ 90 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹99 Cr

Area: 110 Acre

Type: agricultural

Kalus, Maharashtra, India

Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
32 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.50 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹98 Lakh

Area: 28 Acre

Type: agricultural

Devrukh, Maharashtra 4158...

Bamnoli, Maharashtra, India
Bamnoli, Maharashtra, India
Bamnoli, Maharashtra, India
32 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.50 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹7.50 Cr

Area: 500 Acre

Type: agricultural

Bamnoli, Maharashtra, Ind...

Nane, Maharashtra 410405, India
Nane, Maharashtra 410405, India
Nane, Maharashtra 410405, India
32 days on 2Bigha

₹ 2.20 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹330 Cr

Area: 150 Acre

Type: agricultural

Nane, Maharashtra 410405,...

Atit, Maharashtra, India
Atit, Maharashtra, India
Atit, Maharashtra, India
37 days on 2Bigha

₹ 80 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹140 Cr

Area: 175 Acre

Type: agricultural

Atit, Maharashtra, India

Kavathe, Maharashtra, India
Kavathe, Maharashtra, India
Kavathe, Maharashtra, India
37 days on 2Bigha

₹ 4.50 Lakh/ gunta

Total: ₹4.09 Cr

Area: 91 Guntha

Type: agricultural

Kavathe, Maharashtra, Ind...

Kolbandre, Maharashtra, India
Kolbandre, Maharashtra, India
Kolbandre, Maharashtra, India
38 days on 2Bigha

₹ 51,948/ gunta

Total: ₹40 Lakh

Area: 77 Guntha

Type: agricultural

Kolbandre, Maharashtra, I...

X7GF+JJ Saswad, Maharashtra, India
X7GF+JJ Saswad, Maharashtra, India
X7GF+JJ Saswad, Maharashtra, India
38 days on 2Bigha

₹ 17 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹42.50 Lakh

Area: 2.5 Acre

Type: agricultural

X7GF+JJ Saswad, Maharasht...

Anjarle, Maharashtra 415714, India
Anjarle, Maharashtra 415714, India
Anjarle, Maharashtra 415714, India
38 days on 2Bigha

₹ 4 Lakh/ gunta

Total: ₹1.88 Cr

Area: 47 Guntha

Type: agricultural

Anjarle, Maharashtra 4157...