2Bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Eco village cottage & resort Farmhouse in Dehradun, Dehradun
Barwa, Uttarakhand 248197, India
Barwa, Uttarakhand 248197, India
Barwa, Uttarakhand 248197, India
Barwa, Uttarakhand 248197, India
220 views
PROPERTY ID : 5027
8000

Total Area

₹ 41.60 Lakh

Barwa, Uttarakhand 248197, India

₹ 520
Price/sqft

Agent Details

Naincy Gupta

Disclaimer: Property boundaries, markings, and layouts shown are for reference only and may vary from actual site conditions.

Naincy  Gupta
Naincy GuptaAgent
4.0

Naincy  Gupta
Naincy GuptaAgent
4.0

Naincy  Gupta
Naincy GuptaAgent
4.0

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

Matour, Haryana, India
Matour, Haryana, India
Matour, Haryana, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹15.38 Cr

Area: 10.25 Acre

Type: agricultural

Matour, Haryana, India

Khewra, Haryana, India
Khewra, Haryana, India
Khewra, Haryana, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹33 Cr

Area: 6 Acre

Type: agricultural

Khewra, Haryana, India

Lawar NP, Uttar Pradesh 250222, India
Lawar NP, Uttar Pradesh 250222, India
Lawar NP, Uttar Pradesh 250222, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 42 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.47 Cr

Area: 3.5 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Lawar NP, Uttar Pradesh 2...

Ganaur, Haryana 131101, India
Ganaur, Haryana 131101, India
Ganaur, Haryana 131101, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 8.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹136 Cr

Area: 16 Acre

Type: agricultural

Ganaur, Haryana 131101, I...

Butana, Haryana 131302, India
Butana, Haryana 131302, India
Butana, Haryana 131302, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹21 Cr

Area: 7 Acre

Type: agricultural

Butana, Haryana 131302, I...

Butana, Haryana 131302, India
Butana, Haryana 131302, India
Butana, Haryana 131302, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 70 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹3.50 Cr

Area: 5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Butana, Haryana 131302, I...

Butana, Haryana 131302, India
Butana, Haryana 131302, India
Butana, Haryana 131302, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹8 Cr

Area: 8 Acre

Type: agricultural

Butana, Haryana 131302, I...

Sector 26A, Jind Byp, Jind, Teg Bahadurpur, Haryana 126102, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 10,000/ sqyrd

Total: ₹2.40 Cr

Area: 2400 Square Yards

Type: agricultural

Sector 26A, Jind Byp, Jin...

Madlauda, Haryana 132113, India
Madlauda, Haryana 132113, India
Madlauda, Haryana 132113, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.60 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹1.60 Cr

Area: 1 Acre

Type: agricultural

Madlauda, Haryana 132113,...

Munak, Haryana 132040, India
Munak, Haryana 132040, India
Munak, Haryana 132040, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 2.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹62.50 Cr

Area: 25 Acre

Type: agricultural

Munak, Haryana 132040, In...