2Bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Dera mandihouse plumeria farm Farmland in Dera mandi, New-delhi
5, Green, Dera Mandi, New Delhi, Delhi 110074, India
5, Green, Dera Mandi, New Delhi, Delhi 110074, India
5, Green, Dera Mandi, New Delhi, Delhi 110074, India
5 views
PROPERTY ID : 8953
1250

Total Area

₹ 6.70 Cr

5, Green, Dera Mandi, New Delhi, Delhi 110074, India

₹ 53,600

Road AccessYes
Road Access Width40 Feet
Soil TypeNONE

Disclaimer: Property boundaries, markings, and layouts shown are for reference only and may vary from actual site conditions.

Nitish Chaudhary
Nitish ChaudharyAgent
4.0

Nitish Chaudhary
Nitish ChaudharyAgent
4.0

Nitish Chaudhary
Nitish ChaudharyAgent
4.0

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

Pehal, Rajasthan 301404, India
Pehal, Rajasthan 301404, India
Pehal, Rajasthan 301404, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 30 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹6 Cr

Area: 20 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Pehal, Rajasthan 301404, ...

Bansur-Kotputli Rd, Kotputli, Rajasthan, India
Bansur-Kotputli Rd, Kotputli, Rajasthan, India
Bansur-Kotputli Rd, Kotputli, Rajasthan, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 20 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹2 Cr

Area: 10 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Bansur-Kotputli Rd, Kotpu...

Matour, Haryana, India
Matour, Haryana, India
Matour, Haryana, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹15.38 Cr

Area: 10.25 Acre

Type: agricultural

Matour, Haryana, India

Achrol, Rajasthan 303002, India
Achrol, Rajasthan 303002, India
Achrol, Rajasthan 303002, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 80 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹41.60 Cr

Area: 52 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Achrol, Rajasthan 303002,...

Khewra, Haryana, India
Khewra, Haryana, India
Khewra, Haryana, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹33 Cr

Area: 6 Acre

Type: agricultural

Khewra, Haryana, India

Barodameo, Rajasthan 301021, India
Barodameo, Rajasthan 301021, India
Barodameo, Rajasthan 301021, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 90 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹38.70 Cr

Area: 43 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Barodameo, Rajasthan 3010...

Lawar NP, Uttar Pradesh 250222, India
Lawar NP, Uttar Pradesh 250222, India
Lawar NP, Uttar Pradesh 250222, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 42 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.47 Cr

Area: 3.5 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Lawar NP, Uttar Pradesh 2...

Ganaur, Haryana 131101, India
Ganaur, Haryana 131101, India
Ganaur, Haryana 131101, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 8.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹136 Cr

Area: 16 Acre

Type: agricultural

Ganaur, Haryana 131101, I...

Kaimri, Haryana 125005, India
Kaimri, Haryana 125005, India
Kaimri, Haryana 125005, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 14 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹70 Cr

Area: 5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Kaimri, Haryana 125005, I...

Sector 4, Gurugram, Haryana, India
Sector 4, Gurugram, Haryana, India
Sector 4, Gurugram, Haryana, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 17.00 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹127.50 Cr

Area: 7.5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Sector 4, Gurugram, Harya...