2bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land for Sale in Borawan, Khargone
Borawan, Madhya Pradesh 451228, India
Borawan, Madhya Pradesh 451228, India
Borawan, Madhya Pradesh 451228, India
PROPERTY ID : 9162
3.5

Total Area

₹ 3.15 Cr

Borawan, Madhya Pradesh 451228, India

₹ 90 Lakh

Road AccessYes
Road Access Width60 Feet
Soil TypeNONE
Property Location
AGRICULTURAL

Loading Map…

Agent
2bigha logo
Verified Agent
by 2Bigha

Shahrukh Patel

Owner
5.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent
2bigha logo
Verified Agent
by 2Bigha

Shahrukh Patel

Owner
5.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent
2bigha logo
Verified Agent
by 2Bigha

Shahrukh Patel

Owner
5.0

Call NowWhatsApp

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh 453115, India
Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh 453115, India
Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh 453115, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.10 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹11 Cr

Area: 10 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh ...

Sehore, Madhya Pradesh 466001, India
Sehore, Madhya Pradesh 466001, India
Sehore, Madhya Pradesh 466001, India
2 days on 2Bigha

₹ 22 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹2.20 Cr

Area: 10 Acre

Type: agricultural

Sehore, Madhya Pradesh 46...

Kharsodkhurd, Madhya Pradesh, India
Kharsodkhurd, Madhya Pradesh, India
Kharsodkhurd, Madhya Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 33 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹2.64 Cr

Area: 8 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Kharsodkhurd, Madhya Prad...

Borawan, Madhya Pradesh 451228, India
Borawan, Madhya Pradesh 451228, India
Borawan, Madhya Pradesh 451228, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 90 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹3.15 Cr

Area: 3.5 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Borawan, Madhya Pradesh 4...

Puwarda Happa, Madhya Pradesh, India
Puwarda Happa, Madhya Pradesh, India
Puwarda Happa, Madhya Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.25 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹35.44 Cr

Area: 6.75 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Puwarda Happa, Madhya Pra...

CF6M+QPP, Palkhi, Madhya Pradesh 456335, India
CF6M+QPP, Palkhi, Madhya Pradesh 456335, India
CF6M+QPP, Palkhi, Madhya Pradesh 456335, India
14 days on 2Bigha

₹ 15 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.50 Cr

Area: 10 Bigha

Type: agricultural

CF6M+QPP, Palkhi, Madhya ...

QWC2+7P5, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India
QWC2+7P5, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India
QWC2+7P5, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India
14 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.78 Lakh/ sqyrd

Total: ₹425.00 Cr

Area: 23890 Square Yards

Type: commercial

QWC2+7P5, Indore, Madhya ...

642Q+92V, Takipur, Madhya Pradesh 466001, India
642Q+92V, Takipur, Madhya Pradesh 466001, India
642Q+92V, Takipur, Madhya Pradesh 466001, India
14 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.20 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹211.20 Cr

Area: 176 Bigha

Type: agricultural

642Q+92V, Takipur, Madhya...

X5GV+QX6, Sumrakhedi, Madhya Pradesh 455115, India
X5GV+QX6, Sumrakhedi, Madhya Pradesh 455115, India
X5GV+QX6, Sumrakhedi, Madhya Pradesh 455115, India
14 days on 2Bigha

₹ 90 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹172.80 Cr

Area: 192 Bigha

Type: agricultural

X5GV+QX6, Sumrakhedi, Mad...

FX3H+49G, Dabdarajput, Madhya Pradesh 456668, India
FX3H+49G, Dabdarajput, Madhya Pradesh 456668, India
FX3H+49G, Dabdarajput, Madhya Pradesh 456668, India
14 days on 2Bigha

₹ 20 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹4 Cr

Area: 20 Bigha

Type: agricultural

FX3H+49G, Dabdarajput, Ma...

Recommended Properties

Recommended properties for you.

Meham, Haryana 124112, India
Meham, Haryana 124112, India
Meham, Haryana 124112, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 60 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹10.80 Cr

Area: 18 Acre

Type: agricultural

Meham, Haryana 124112, In...

Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹11 Cr

Area: 2 Acre

Type: agricultural

Harchandpur, Haryana 1221...

Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh 453115, India
Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh 453115, India
Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh 453115, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.10 Cr/ bigha

Total: ₹11 Cr

Area: 10 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Depalpur, Madhya Pradesh ...

Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 55 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.65 Cr

Area: 3 Acre

Type: agricultural

Paddhari, Gujarat 360110,...

Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
Paddhari, Gujarat 360110, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 55.00 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.10 Cr

Area: 2 Acre

Type: agricultural

Paddhari, Gujarat 360110,...

Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
Harchandpur, Haryana 122103, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹5 Cr

Area: 1 Acre

Type: agricultural

Harchandpur, Haryana 1221...

Lohtki, Haryana 122103, India
Lohtki, Haryana 122103, India
Lohtki, Haryana 122103, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 12 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹60 Cr

Area: 5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Lohtki, Haryana 122103, I...

Gudha, Haryana 132114, India
Gudha, Haryana 132114, India
Gudha, Haryana 132114, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 4.60 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹6.90 Cr

Area: 1.5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Gudha, Haryana 132114, In...

Panihari, Haryana 125121, India
Panihari, Haryana 125121, India
Panihari, Haryana 125121, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.80 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹5.70 Cr

Area: 1.5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Panihari, Haryana 125121,...

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹55 Cr

Area: 10 Acre

Type: agricultural

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, Ind...

Barhana, Haryana 124107, India
Barhana, Haryana 124107, India
Barhana, Haryana 124107, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 2.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹20 Cr

Area: 8 Acre

Type: agricultural

Barhana, Haryana 124107, ...

Dighal, Haryana 124107, India
Dighal, Haryana 124107, India
Dighal, Haryana 124107, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹6 Cr

Area: 6 Acre

Type: agricultural

Dighal, Haryana 124107, I...

Renuka Ji, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
14 days on 2Bigha

Renuka Ji, Himachal Prade...

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 229206, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 229206, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 229206, India
29 days on 2Bigha

₹ 9 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹63 Lakh

Area: 7

Type: agricultural

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 22...

MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
20 days on 2Bigha

MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajast...

Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
Devrukh, Maharashtra 415804, India
24 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.50 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹98 Lakh

Area: 28

Type: agricultural

Devrukh, Maharashtra 4158...

Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
20 days on 2Bigha

H2H9+VP Udaipur Niham, Rajasthan, India
20 days on 2Bigha

H2H9+VP Udaipur Niham, Ra...

Palsit, West Bengal, India
Palsit, West Bengal, India
Palsit, West Bengal, India
27 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.30 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹4.95 Lakh

Area: 1.5

Type: agricultural

Palsit, West Bengal, Indi...

Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
3 days on 2Bigha

Dadahu, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
14 days on 2Bigha

HW9P+MP3, Sahejpur, Rajasthan 301026, India
21 days on 2Bigha