2bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land for Sale in Bareilly, Bareilly
Mirganj, Meerganj, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh, India
Mirganj, Meerganj, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh, India
Mirganj, Meerganj, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh, India
15 views
PROPERTY ID : 9372
104

Total Area

₹ 15.60 Cr

Mirganj, Meerganj, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh, India

₹ 15 Lakh

Owner
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Asif Ansari

Owner
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Asif Ansari

Owner
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

Lalpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
Lalpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
Lalpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 6.20 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹3.29 Cr

Area: 53 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Lalpur, Uttar Pradesh, In...

Khurja, Uttar Pradesh 203131, India
Khurja, Uttar Pradesh 203131, India
Khurja, Uttar Pradesh 203131, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 13 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.30 Cr

Area: 10 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Khurja, Uttar Pradesh 203...

Mirganj, Meerganj, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh, India
Mirganj, Meerganj, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh, India
Mirganj, Meerganj, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 15 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹15.60 Cr

Area: 104 Acre

Type: agricultural

Mirganj, Meerganj, Bareil...

Tanda, Uttar Pradesh 244925, India
Tanda, Uttar Pradesh 244925, India
Tanda, Uttar Pradesh 244925, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 13 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹24.05 Cr

Area: 185 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Tanda, Uttar Pradesh 2449...

Thakurdwara, Uttar Pradesh 244601, India
Thakurdwara, Uttar Pradesh 244601, India
Thakurdwara, Uttar Pradesh 244601, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 12.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹2.88 Cr

Area: 23 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Thakurdwara, Uttar Prades...

Thakurdwara, Uttar Pradesh 244601, India
Thakurdwara, Uttar Pradesh 244601, India
Thakurdwara, Uttar Pradesh 244601, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 6 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹24 Lakh

Area: 4 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Thakurdwara, Uttar Prades...

Saramathla, Haryana, India
Saramathla, Haryana, India
Saramathla, Haryana, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 14,463/ sqyrd

Total: ₹3.50 Cr

Area: 2420 Square Yards

Type: agricultural

Saramathla, Haryana, Indi...

Ghangola, Haryana 122103, India
Ghangola, Haryana 122103, India
Ghangola, Haryana 122103, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 8,264/ sqyrd

Total: ₹2 Cr

Area: 2420 Square Yards

Type: agricultural

Ghangola, Haryana 122103,...

Dataganj, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
Dataganj, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
Dataganj, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 6 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹6.24 Cr

Area: 104 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Dataganj, Uttar Pradesh 2...

Dataganj, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
Dataganj, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
Dataganj, Uttar Pradesh 243635, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 4 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹16 Cr

Area: 400 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Dataganj, Uttar Pradesh 2...

Recommended Properties

Recommended properties for you.

Nissing, Haryana 132024, India
Nissing, Haryana 132024, India
Nissing, Haryana 132024, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 90 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹4.50 Cr

Area: 5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Nissing, Haryana 132024, ...

V5VM+4G7, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5VM+4G7, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5VM+4G7, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.02 Cr

Area: 34 Bigha

Type: agricultural

V5VM+4G7, Bandai, Rajasth...

V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹63 Lakh

Area: 21 Bigha

Type: agricultural

V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasth...

Khadera Khurd, Madhya Pradesh 470337, India
Khadera Khurd, Madhya Pradesh 470337, India
Khadera Khurd, Madhya Pradesh 470337, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 25 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.50 Cr

Area: 6 Acre

Type: agricultural

Khadera Khurd, Madhya Pra...

Umedpura, Haryana 125055, India
Umedpura, Haryana 125055, India
Umedpura, Haryana 125055, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 60 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹9 Cr

Area: 15 Acre

Type: agricultural

Umedpura, Haryana 125055,...

Rania, Haryana 125076, India
Rania, Haryana 125076, India
Rania, Haryana 125076, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 50 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹5 Cr

Area: 10 Acre

Type: agricultural

Rania, Haryana 125076, In...

Mallekan, Haryana 125055, India
Mallekan, Haryana 125055, India
Mallekan, Haryana 125055, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 45 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹4.50 Cr

Area: 10 Acre

Type: agricultural

Mallekan, Haryana 125055,...

Dabra, Madhya Pradesh 475110, India
Dabra, Madhya Pradesh 475110, India
Dabra, Madhya Pradesh 475110, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 45 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.35 Cr

Area: 3 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Dabra, Madhya Pradesh 475...

V5VM+67M, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5VM+67M, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5VM+67M, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.44 Cr

Area: 48 Bigha

Type: agricultural

V5VM+67M, Bandai, Rajasth...

Mallekan, Haryana 125055, India
Mallekan, Haryana 125055, India
Mallekan, Haryana 125055, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 45 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹5.40 Cr

Area: 12 Acre

Type: agricultural

Mallekan, Haryana 125055,...

Assandh, Haryana 132039, India
Assandh, Haryana 132039, India
Assandh, Haryana 132039, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 95 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹4.28 Cr

Area: 4.5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Assandh, Haryana 132039, ...

Assandh, Haryana 132039, India
Assandh, Haryana 132039, India
Assandh, Haryana 132039, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 95 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.90 Cr

Area: 2 Acre

Type: agricultural

Assandh, Haryana 132039, ...

Renuka Ji, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
18 days on 2Bigha
950 views

MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
24 days on 2Bigha
245 views

Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
8 days on 2Bigha
150 views

Dadahu, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
19 days on 2Bigha
135 views

Dadahu, Himachal Pradesh ...

Suar, Uttar Pradesh 244924, India
Suar, Uttar Pradesh 244924, India
Suar, Uttar Pradesh 244924, India
28 days on 2Bigha
130 views

₹ 1.75 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹8.75 Lakh

Area: 5

Type: agricultural

Suar, Uttar Pradesh 24492...

Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
25 days on 2Bigha
120 views

Parsendi, Uttar Pradesh 261207, India
13 days on 2Bigha
115 views

H2H9+VP Udaipur Niham, Rajasthan, India
25 days on 2Bigha
115 views

HW9P+MP3, Sahejpur, Rajasthan 301026, India
25 days on 2Bigha

HW9P+MP3, Sahejpur, Rajas...

Pabnawa, Haryana 136020, India
Pabnawa, Haryana 136020, India
Pabnawa, Haryana 136020, India
25 days on 2Bigha
95 views

₹ 1,400/ acre

Total: ₹11,200

Area: 8

Type: agricultural

Pabnawa, Haryana 136020, ...

Renwal, Rajasthan 303603, India
Renwal, Rajasthan 303603, India
Renwal, Rajasthan 303603, India
18 days on 2Bigha
95 views

₹ 11 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹6.82 Cr

Area: 62

Type: agricultural

Renwal, Rajasthan 303603,...

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
12 days on 2Bigha
95 views