2bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Real Estate Agents
  3. >The Dream Land Reality
The Dream Land Reality real estate agent in India

The Dream Land Reality

Agent
4.0

PhoneCall NowWhatsAppWhatsApp

Properties Listed

205

Listed Properties by The Dream Land

205 listings
Nilokheri, Haryana 132117, India
Nilokheri, Haryana 132117, India
Nilokheri, Haryana 132117, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 4.50 Cr / acre

Total: ₹180 Cr

Area: 40

Type: agricultural

Nilokheri, Haryana 132117, India

Sohna, Haryana 122103, India
Sohna, Haryana 122103, India
Sohna, Haryana 122103, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 20 Cr / acre

Total: ₹1320 Cr

Area: 66

Type: agricultural

Sohna, Haryana 122103, India

Bawal, Haryana, India
Bawal, Haryana, India
Bawal, Haryana, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.80 Cr / acre

Total: ₹22.80 Cr

Area: 6

Type: agricultural

Bawal, Haryana, India

Beri, Haryana 124201, India
Beri, Haryana 124201, India
Beri, Haryana 124201, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.50 Cr / acre

Total: ₹10.50 Cr

Area: 3

Type: agricultural

Beri, Haryana 124201, India

Murthal, Haryana, India
Murthal, Haryana, India
Murthal, Haryana, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 12.50 Cr / acre

Total: ₹312.50 Cr

Area: 25

Type: agricultural

Murthal, Haryana, India

Meham, Haryana 124112, India
Meham, Haryana 124112, India
Meham, Haryana 124112, India
5 days on 2Bigha

₹ 60 Lakh / acre

Total: ₹10.80 Cr

Area: 18

Type: agricultural

Meham, Haryana 124112, India

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
5 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5.50 Cr / acre

Total: ₹55 Cr

Area: 10

Type: agricultural

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India

Barhana, Haryana 124107, India
Barhana, Haryana 124107, India
Barhana, Haryana 124107, India
5 days on 2Bigha

₹ 2.50 Cr / acre

Total: ₹20 Cr

Area: 8

Type: agricultural

Barhana, Haryana 124107, India

Dighal, Haryana 124107, India
Dighal, Haryana 124107, India
Dighal, Haryana 124107, India
5 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr / acre

Total: ₹6 Cr

Area: 6

Type: agricultural

Dighal, Haryana 124107, India

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India
5 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3.50 Cr / acre

Total: ₹14 Cr

Area: 4

Type: agricultural

Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India

Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
10 days on 2Bigha

₹ 10 Cr / acre

Total: ₹1000 Cr

Area: 100

Type: agricultural

Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Chhuchhakwas, Haryana 124106, India
Chhuchhakwas, Haryana 124106, India
Chhuchhakwas, Haryana 124106, India
22 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.10 Cr / acre

Total: ₹5.88 Cr

Area: 5.35

Type: agricultural

Chhuchhakwas, Haryana 124106, India