2bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land in Paharpur, Jalpaiguri
Paharpur, West Bengal, India
Paharpur, West Bengal, India
Paharpur, West Bengal, India
40 views
PROPERTY ID : 7140
1.5

Total Area

₹ 20 Lakh

Paharpur, West Bengal, India

₹ 13.33 Lakh

Road AccessYes
Road Access Width80 Feet
Soil TypeSANDY
Property Location
AGRICULTURAL

Loading Map…

Agent

Siraj Aslam

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Siraj Aslam

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp
Agent

Siraj Aslam

Agent
4.0

Call NowWhatsApp

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

Bhaluka, West Bengal 732125, India
Bhaluka, West Bengal 732125, India
Bhaluka, West Bengal 732125, India
32 days on 2Bigha

₹ 7.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹30 Lakh

Area: 4 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Bhaluka, West Bengal 7321...

MHRV+XM, Junglee Mohal, West Bengal 735133, India
MHRV+XM, Junglee Mohal, West Bengal 735133, India
MHRV+XM, Junglee Mohal, West Bengal 735133, India
36 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Lakh/ katha

Total: ₹1.20 Cr

Area: 40 Katha

Type: agricultural

MHRV+XM, Junglee Mohal, W...

Bhaluka, West Bengal 732125, India
Bhaluka, West Bengal 732125, India
Bhaluka, West Bengal 732125, India
40 days on 2Bigha

₹ 7.50 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹30 Lakh

Area: 4 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Bhaluka, West Bengal 7321...

Maynaguri, West Bengal 735224, India
Maynaguri, West Bengal 735224, India
Maynaguri, West Bengal 735224, India
40 days on 2Bigha

₹ 12.00 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹30.00 Lakh

Area: 2.5 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Maynaguri, West Bengal 73...

NH31, Bagzan, Maynaguri, Jalpaiguri, Singimari, West Bengal 735302, India
42 days on 2Bigha

₹ 15 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.20 Cr

Area: 8 Bigha

Type: agricultural

NH31, Bagzan, Maynaguri, ...

MQ77+P8R, NH 31, Dakshin Chak Maulani, Moulani, West Bengal 735302, India
40 days on 2Bigha

₹ 12 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹24 Lakh

Area: 2 Bigha

Type: agricultural

MQ77+P8R, NH 31, Dakshin ...

40 days on 2Bigha

₹ 13 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹13 Lakh

Area: 1 Bigha

Type: agricultural

MQ77+P8R, NH 31, Dakshin ...

Dakshin Odlabari, West Bengal, India
Dakshin Odlabari, West Bengal, India
Dakshin Odlabari, West Bengal, India
41 days on 2Bigha

₹ 4 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹3.20 Cr

Area: 80 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Dakshin Odlabari, West Be...

Kranti, West Bengal 735218, India
Kranti, West Bengal 735218, India
Kranti, West Bengal 735218, India
56 days on 2Bigha

₹ 10 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.70 Cr

Area: 17 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Kranti, West Bengal 73521...

Ambari, West Bengal 735135, India
Ambari, West Bengal 735135, India
Ambari, West Bengal 735135, India
41 days on 2Bigha

₹ 5 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹200 Cr

Area: 4000 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Ambari, West Bengal 73513...

Recommended Properties

Recommended properties for you.

Nissing, Haryana 132024, India
Nissing, Haryana 132024, India
Nissing, Haryana 132024, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 90 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹4.50 Cr

Area: 5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Nissing, Haryana 132024, ...

Kalheri, Haryana 132114, India
Kalheri, Haryana 132114, India
Kalheri, Haryana 132114, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 2 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹262 Cr

Area: 131 Acre

Type: agricultural

Kalheri, Haryana 132114, ...

V5VM+4G7, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5VM+4G7, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5VM+4G7, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.02 Cr

Area: 34 Bigha

Type: agricultural

V5VM+4G7, Bandai, Rajasth...

V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹63 Lakh

Area: 21 Bigha

Type: agricultural

V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasth...

V5WM+QPQ, Bandai Rd, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5WM+QPQ, Bandai Rd, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5WM+QPQ, Bandai Rd, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.23 Cr

Area: 41 Bigha

Type: agricultural

V5WM+QPQ, Bandai Rd, Band...

Umedpura, Haryana 125055, India
Umedpura, Haryana 125055, India
Umedpura, Haryana 125055, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 60 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹9 Cr

Area: 15 Acre

Type: agricultural

Umedpura, Haryana 125055,...

V5RM+GM, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5RM+GM, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5RM+GM, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹2.40 Cr

Area: 80 Bigha

Type: agricultural

V5RM+GM, Bandai, Rajastha...

954, आम चोराया बान्डाई, बंदी, राजस्थान 306421, India
954, आम चोराया बान्डाई, बंदी, राजस्थान 306421, India
954, आम चोराया बान्डाई, बंदी, राजस्थान 306421, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹4.56 Cr

Area: 152 Bigha

Type: agricultural

954, आम चोराया बान्डाई, ब...

Dabra, Madhya Pradesh 475110, India
Dabra, Madhya Pradesh 475110, India
Dabra, Madhya Pradesh 475110, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 45 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹1.35 Cr

Area: 3 Bigha

Type: agricultural

Dabra, Madhya Pradesh 475...

V5VM+XGF, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5VM+XGF, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5VM+XGF, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹4.56 Cr

Area: 152 Bigha

Type: agricultural

V5VM+XGF, Bandai, Rajasth...

V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasthan 306421, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 3 Lakh/ bigha

Total: ₹75 Lakh

Area: 25 Bigha

Type: agricultural

V5WM+2HV, Bandai, Rajasth...

Assandh, Haryana 132039, India
Assandh, Haryana 132039, India
Assandh, Haryana 132039, India
1 days on 2Bigha

₹ 95 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹3.80 Cr

Area: 4 Acre

Type: agricultural

Assandh, Haryana 132039, ...

Renuka Ji, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
19 days on 2Bigha
1060 views

MDR 56, Kushayata, Rajasthan 311202, India
25 days on 2Bigha
250 views

Chandrauta, Uttar Pradesh 274401, India
8 days on 2Bigha
150 views

Dadahu, Himachal Pradesh 173022, India
19 days on 2Bigha
145 views

Dadahu, Himachal Pradesh ...

Suar, Uttar Pradesh 244924, India
Suar, Uttar Pradesh 244924, India
Suar, Uttar Pradesh 244924, India
28 days on 2Bigha
130 views

₹ 1.75 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹8.75 Lakh

Area: 5

Type: agricultural

Suar, Uttar Pradesh 24492...

Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
Pirda, Chhattisgarh 493555, India
26 days on 2Bigha
120 views

Parsendi, Uttar Pradesh 261207, India
14 days on 2Bigha
115 views

H2H9+VP Udaipur Niham, Rajasthan, India
26 days on 2Bigha
115 views

HW9P+MP3, Sahejpur, Rajasthan 301026, India
26 days on 2Bigha

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 231211, India
13 days on 2Bigha
100 views

Lalganj, Uttar Pradesh 23...

Pabnawa, Haryana 136020, India
Pabnawa, Haryana 136020, India
Pabnawa, Haryana 136020, India
26 days on 2Bigha
100 views

₹ 1,400/ acre

Total: ₹11,200

Area: 8

Type: agricultural

Pabnawa, Haryana 136020, ...

Kharak Sohna, Haryana, India
Kharak Sohna, Haryana, India
Kharak Sohna, Haryana, India
19 days on 2Bigha
100 views

₹ 4.25 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹93.50 Lakh

Area: 22

Type: agricultural

Kharak Sohna, Haryana, In...

© 2026 - 2Bigha.ai - All Rights Reserved