2Bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land in Masturi/gatoura, Bilaspur
Gatoura, Chhattisgarh 495550, India
Gatoura, Chhattisgarh 495550, India
Gatoura, Chhattisgarh 495550, India
20 views
PROPERTY ID : 7304
1.1

Total Area

₹ 44 Lakh

Gatoura, Chhattisgarh 495550, India

₹ 40 Lakh

Soil TypeCLAY

Disclaimer: Property boundaries, markings, and layouts shown are for reference only and may vary from actual site conditions.

Rishabh Tripathi
Rishabh TripathiAgent
4.0

Rishabh Tripathi
Rishabh TripathiAgent
4.0

Rishabh Tripathi
Rishabh TripathiAgent
4.0

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

Tarang, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
Tarang, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
Tarang, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
4 days on 2Bigha

₹ 90,000/ acre

Total: ₹90 Lakh

Area: 100 Acre

Type: agricultural

Tarang, Madhya Pradesh 48...

Atal Nagar-Nava Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India
Atal Nagar-Nava Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India
Atal Nagar-Nava Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India
Atal Nagar-Nava Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India
6 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹45 Cr

Area: 45 Acre

Type: agricultural

Atal Nagar-Nava Raipur, C...

Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484881, India
9 days on 2Bigha

₹ 4.90 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.23 Cr

Area: 25 Acre

Type: agricultural

Gonda, Madhya Pradesh 484...

Kotma, Madhya Pradesh 484334, India
Kotma, Madhya Pradesh 484334, India
Kotma, Madhya Pradesh 484334, India
9 days on 2Bigha

₹ 8.50 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹2.55 Cr

Area: 30 Acre

Type: agricultural

Kotma, Madhya Pradesh 484...

Boria Kal, Chhattisgarh 492015, India
Boria Kal, Chhattisgarh 492015, India
Boria Kal, Chhattisgarh 492015, India
27 days on 2Bigha

₹ 34,200/ sqyrd

Total: ₹34.20 Cr

Area: 10000 Square Yards

Type: agricultural

Boria Kal, Chhattisgarh 4...

Godhi, Chhattisgarh, India
Godhi, Chhattisgarh, India
Godhi, Chhattisgarh, India
27 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.80 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹11.70 Cr

Area: 6.5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Godhi, Chhattisgarh, Indi...

Dhamni, Chhattisgarh 493441, India
Dhamni, Chhattisgarh 493441, India
Dhamni, Chhattisgarh 493441, India
27 days on 2Bigha

₹ 2.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹10.30 Cr

Area: 4.12 Acre

Type: agricultural

Dhamni, Chhattisgarh 4934...

Mudpar 1, Chhattisgarh 493225, India
Mudpar 1, Chhattisgarh 493225, India
Mudpar 1, Chhattisgarh 493225, India
27 days on 2Bigha

₹ 62.50 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹2.50 Cr

Area: 4 Acre

Type: agricultural

Mudpar 1, Chhattisgarh 49...

Gukhera, Chhattisgarh 493441, India
Gukhera, Chhattisgarh 493441, India
Gukhera, Chhattisgarh 493441, India
30 days on 2Bigha

₹ 60 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹3.12 Cr

Area: 5.2 Acre

Type: agricultural

Gukhera, Chhattisgarh 493...

Village& post -sankari, WQMH+VHF, teh, Kurud, Chhattisgarh 493663, India
30 days on 2Bigha

₹ 35 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.75 Cr

Area: 5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Village& post -sankari, W...