2Bigha logo
  1. Home
  2. >Land Properties
  3. >Agricultural Land in Bilaigarh/sohagpur, Raipur
Sohagpur, Chhattisgarh, India
Sohagpur, Chhattisgarh, India
Sohagpur, Chhattisgarh, India
15 views
PROPERTY ID : 6193
5

Total Area

₹ 1.10 Cr

Sohagpur, Chhattisgarh, India

₹ 22 Lakh

Road AccessYes
Road Access Width30 Feet
Soil TypeCLAY

Disclaimer: Property boundaries, markings, and layouts shown are for reference only and may vary from actual site conditions.

Prince Sharma
Prince SharmaAgent
4.0

Prince Sharma
Prince SharmaAgent
4.0

Prince Sharma
Prince SharmaAgent
4.0

Nearby Properties

Explore Nearby Properties

Atal Nagar-Nava Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India
Atal Nagar-Nava Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India
Atal Nagar-Nava Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India
Atal Nagar-Nava Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India
6 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹45 Cr

Area: 45 Acre

Type: agricultural

Atal Nagar-Nava Raipur, C...

Boria Kal, Chhattisgarh 492015, India
Boria Kal, Chhattisgarh 492015, India
Boria Kal, Chhattisgarh 492015, India
27 days on 2Bigha

₹ 34,200/ sqyrd

Total: ₹34.20 Cr

Area: 10000 Square Yards

Type: agricultural

Boria Kal, Chhattisgarh 4...

Godhi, Chhattisgarh, India
Godhi, Chhattisgarh, India
Godhi, Chhattisgarh, India
27 days on 2Bigha

₹ 1.80 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹11.70 Cr

Area: 6.5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Godhi, Chhattisgarh, Indi...

Dhamni, Chhattisgarh 493441, India
Dhamni, Chhattisgarh 493441, India
Dhamni, Chhattisgarh 493441, India
27 days on 2Bigha

₹ 2.50 Cr/ acre

Total: ₹10.30 Cr

Area: 4.12 Acre

Type: agricultural

Dhamni, Chhattisgarh 4934...

Mudpar 1, Chhattisgarh 493225, India
Mudpar 1, Chhattisgarh 493225, India
Mudpar 1, Chhattisgarh 493225, India
27 days on 2Bigha

₹ 62.50 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹2.50 Cr

Area: 4 Acre

Type: agricultural

Mudpar 1, Chhattisgarh 49...

Gukhera, Chhattisgarh 493441, India
Gukhera, Chhattisgarh 493441, India
Gukhera, Chhattisgarh 493441, India
30 days on 2Bigha

₹ 60 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹3.12 Cr

Area: 5.2 Acre

Type: agricultural

Gukhera, Chhattisgarh 493...

Village& post -sankari, WQMH+VHF, teh, Kurud, Chhattisgarh 493663, India
30 days on 2Bigha

₹ 35 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.75 Cr

Area: 5 Acre

Type: agricultural

Village& post -sankari, W...

Khadgaon, Chhattisgarh 496116, India
Khadgaon, Chhattisgarh 496116, India
Khadgaon, Chhattisgarh 496116, India
30 days on 2Bigha

₹ 11 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹1.21 Cr

Area: 11 Acre

Type: agricultural

Khadgaon, Chhattisgarh 49...

Pirda-2, Chhattisgarh 493111, India
Pirda-2, Chhattisgarh 493111, India
Pirda-2, Chhattisgarh 493111, India
30 days on 2Bigha

₹ 40 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹3.32 Cr

Area: 8.3 Acre

Type: agricultural

Pirda-2, Chhattisgarh 493...

Sivni, Chhattisgarh 491226, India
Sivni, Chhattisgarh 491226, India
Sivni, Chhattisgarh 491226, India
30 days on 2Bigha

₹ 15.43 Lakh/ acre

Total: ₹25 Lakh

Area: 1.62 Acre

Type: agricultural

Sivni, Chhattisgarh 49122...